Manchester United (Red Devils) | Special Thread

Manchester United (Red Devils) | Special Thread

David de Gea: “It is always great to play the second leg at home, with our fans and we are in a great way. It is perfect for us to go there and play our game and win the game.”

#TrustTheProcessETH[emoji1179]
#GlazerOUT[emoji469]
#GGMU[emoji123][emoji41]

man utd |
IMG_20230217_153953_049.jpg
 
Dave Save [emoji91]

#DaveCAT[emoji23][emoji3451]
#TrustTheProcessETH[emoji1179]
#GlazerOUT[emoji469]
#GGMU[emoji123][emoji41]

man utd |
 
Popote walipo wanafki wafikishiwe salamu kuwa Man Utd ni moto wa kuotea mbali sasa hivi kwa ubora wa Kocha na mpira mzuri wa matokeo chanya.

FT Barca 2 - 2 Man Utd.

Hongereni Mazee mmeupiga mwingi sana.

Kulia kupokezana, sasa hivi ni zamu yetu Mashabiki wa Chelsea FC kuomboleza kwa vipigo na droo hadi watapofukuzwa wala mishahara bure kama;

1. Pulisic.
2. Havertz.
3. Mount.
4. Cheek.
5. Cucurela.
6. Ziyech.

HP hatuna namna inatulazimu kumvumilia tu maana Wamiliki na bodi kuu ya timu ina project naye muda mrefu tu.


Sent from my CPH2387 using JamiiForums mobile app
 
[emoji599]BREAKING NEWS[emoji599]

Qatari Royal Family have promised to pay all the debts of the club, including those of transfers in the past years.

Investment and re-construction of the Old Trafford stadium up to €1.5b, including the increase of the stadium's capacity up to 100,000.

#Terry flewers/The footbal terrace
#TrustTheProcessETH[emoji1179]
#GlazerOUT[emoji469]
#GGMU[emoji123][emoji41]

man utd |
IMG_20230217_184237_032.jpg
 
The halfway point [emoji3495][emoji110]
#TrustTheProcessETH[emoji1179]
#GlazerOUT[emoji469]
#GGMU[emoji123][emoji41]

man utd |
IMG_20230217_191024_143.jpg
 
Back
Top Bottom