Captain Marvelous
JF-Expert Member
- Jul 25, 2017
- 15,464
- 32,909
Captain Marvelous.
Naam kop. Nimekupata kwa uzuri. Heard Keita amekata mkataba mpya bado hazijawa official tusubiri.
Ishu ya bonus ndipo fsg wanawawezea wachezaji moja ya klabu ina bonus nzuri na nyingi LFC tupo. Ila bado nahisia Klopp anataka mtu wa kazi (MF) kuongeza quality over quantity.
Kwa kua bado dirisha li wazi tuendelee kusubiri.
😂 😂 Pay rise my foot 🤭🤭yaaani huyu mkataba wake ushushwe ila uongezeke kwenye bonuses kama kweli lazima tubaki nae Anfield....Captain Marvelous
Surprised sana Keita kukataa mkataba mpya. Labda isiwe ni payrise tu maana hatopata.
Julian Ward kwa kweli ana nikosha kwenye biashara ni kama Michael Edward bado yupo tu. Hii ni like for like.
Kwa mimi nataman tupate DM & CM ambao ni established atleast. Pale Wolves tunaweza kupita na mreno mmoja (Moutinho/Neves).
Pale MF kuna udhaifu ambao hauhitaji degree kuuona kutokana na kua na quality ndogo, na hiyo quality bado wana majeruhi ya kujirudia.
View attachment 2280827
View attachment 2280828
View attachment 2280829
View attachment 2280830
Our new namba 28...ready to tango
YNWA
Kumekucha ligi mapema sana August 2022.bri brin bringgg itttt!
[emoji12]DARWIN WILL PERFORM JUST LIKE MANE[emoji3590]
Mane and Darwin are two different people[emoji849].. in life, their are hardworking people and some people are just Talented[emoji848].. Don't pressure the young boy... Mane had everything at Liverpool while Darwin did not have everything at Benfica but managed to perform[emoji3590]... But Darwin will now have the World's best Coach[emoji1690], he will have the world's best Supporters and fan base who will push him till the very end(90minutes)[emoji16], he will have the world's best atmosphere (Anfield)[emoji12], he will have the world's best Talented team mates[emoji1690], and he will be playing alongside a world Class proven Striker Muhammed salah and Diaz[emoji3590], he will have most of the ball possession because his playing for Liverpool unlike Benfica who have a weak Midfield to dominate a game[emoji16], he will play with a world Class or perhaps the best Defender on the planet Van Dijk so he will not be packing the bus,[emoji3590] He will have everything that he didn't have at Benfica, then you'll see to say that Darwin is a monster on the ball.[emoji16] Believe in Klopp Red Men. Klopp knows best.[emoji1690]
Wow [emoji122]DARWIN WILL PERFORM JUST LIKE MANE[emoji3590]
Mane and Darwin are two different people[emoji849].. in life, their are hardworking people and some people are just Talented[emoji848].. Don't pressure the young boy... Mane had everything at Liverpool while Darwin did not have everything at Benfica but managed to perform[emoji3590]... But Darwin will now have the World's best Coach[emoji1690], he will have the world's best Supporters and fan base who will push him till the very end(90minutes)[emoji16], he will have the world's best atmosphere (Anfield)[emoji12], he will have the world's best Talented team mates[emoji1690], and he will be playing alongside a world Class proven Striker Muhammed salah and Diaz[emoji3590], he will have most of the ball possession because his playing for Liverpool unlike Benfica who have a weak Midfield to dominate a game[emoji16], he will play with a world Class or perhaps the best Defender on the planet Van Dijk so he will not be packing the bus,[emoji3590] He will have everything that he didn't have at Benfica, then you'll see to say that Darwin is a monster on the ball.[emoji16] Believe in Klopp Red Men. Klopp knows best.[emoji1690]