Liverpool FC (The Reds) | Special Thread

View attachment 2120099hivi ninyi liverkuku mumeshawahi kuwa na mchezaji aliyeshinda Kila kombe.?
Hapa Kante Ngolo kabakisha Euro tu.
Je ninyi liverkuku mumeshawahi kuwa na ania hii ya mchezaji?
#CFC๐Ÿ’™๐Ÿ’™๐Ÿ’™
Una shida sana we jamaa. Sasa mbona sie humu huwa hatutoki kwny uzi wetu na kuja kuchafua na mirangirangi kama unavyofanya wewe timu? Humu tunapewa documentaries za maana na watu wenye taarifa kamili kuhusu club yao pendwa. Punguza utoto kama ni recognition umeshaipata.
 
Salute you bro the know how of this transfers dude operate is always welcomed here i mean us we see what's media says but yoy guys are in this for real damn nuff respec bro and dont give up its hard to crack the set upof this dudes but persistence will definitely pay up one day.

Am humbled the way you share this issues in depth in a very simple kwetu kuelewa. Thanks very much MosDef.

On day man utapata a proper channel to profile this young dudes and step up your dream man. Never give up no matter how long its will take.

YNWA
 
Ninyi Muna mchezaji wa Aina hii Kama ngolo kante.?
 
Hahaha dont mention that era we had the believe that to recapture our lost glory we had to rely mostly buying mediocre players who couldn't handle the expectations damn that was one hell of dark patch.. By the way the old Liverpool success was mostly due to this dudes from Europe and i guess even after that we maintained believing to gain ground we had to buy British duu then came Klopp and changed the whole set up aint this man made for Liverpool.
Downing, Keane, Lallana nk ilikua big gamble to get back to the top. On top of that Carroll haha nilisoma mahala the Newcastle guys couldn't believe we made that CRAZY offer for Big Andy, walitupiga kweupee kabisa. Hata Carroll mwenyewe was confused alivyoambiwa he thought its was April 1st jokes man. For Klopp to remodel the recruitment department aligned with his taste of football is just another level. Klopp says he won't buy for the sake of buying unless that player is coming loaded with potential only then he can engage.

Well about Bowen at least we agree its wild gamble and am positive boy can do well at Liverpool. Klopp has spoken highly of the boy and tha means something. But again why again for ยฃ70 abakie alipo hio ela sio halali yake.

Umesema ma robot imenikumbusha the way Declan Rise is gaining suitors uzuri naona we ain't being mentioned kumhitaji maana his price will be crazy. Chelsea, Manchester United naona wanatajwa na ni bora wamgobanie huko sie tukampate Bissouma bila auction hahaha.

Any British player sold above ยฃ40m ain't worth the chums bora tukuze hao British players from the academy waje ku supplement kikosi design kama Jones, TAA nk

Huyo Jude naona bei ni janga at ยฃ100m jamani he ain't even a decorated winner lakini bei khaaa hapana. To be precise i would rather go for Jacob Ramsey very hard working boy and stil very young.

Buying any player out there is a gamble man. I look at Dembele at Barcelona the price they paid and his output ni hovyo. He was on fire akiwa Dortmond lakini the move failed. Messi at PSG haven't lived to the expectations of the fans na mpaka sasa mashabiki kule wanamgomo they want this stars out of the club. Pona yao naona washinde UCL msimu huu otherwise its getting ugly the fans want Leornado gone as soon. And the frustration of the fans is fathomable considering the squad is well equipped and paid so well.

In the meantime lets wrap Fabio deal he is a pure gem man. Born in Portugal made in England haha thriving at Liverpool come next season that would be his song at the Kop.

YNWA
 
Nani kasema Klopp anaodoka, mkataba ndio unaisha 2024 haha na ata renew.

Steve alete kwanza consistency akiwa Villa na uzuri sio wabahili kuingia sokoni hivyo pale yupo rehearsal kama akiweza atakua amejipigia pande kutua Liverpool.

Binafsi ningependa turudi enzi za 80s going backwards ambapo assistant manager ndio alikua mridhi wa gaffer akitimka. That means after Klopp in 2030๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚tunakwenda na Pep Lijnders yaaani itakua bonge la coup huyu bwana ni hazina Liverpool. Klopp ni old school gaffer he trust his circle and keep its tight as long as he can lakini mpaka kumkumbali Pep Lijnders ujue jamaa ana jambo lake pal kua second in command sio jambo rahisi.

YNWA
 
I understand you, but as it stands Klopp mkataba wake unaisha 2024, na sisi kama fans hatuna cha kufanya, suala lipo mikononi kwa FSG, kama wanaweza kumshawishi abaki au la.

Kila shabiki wa LFC anatamani Klopp abaki LFC kwa muda mrefu, but at the end of the day ni maamuzi yake binafsi, kama atahitaji kupumzika huwezi kulazimisha, na kama mwenyewe atataka kuendelea nadhani atapewa mkataba mpya, lakini mpaka sasa hakuna mazungumzo yeyote kuhusiana na mkataba mpya, ndiyo maana wengi tuna-assume ataondoka mkataba wake utakapoisha.
 
Hivi hio lisbon ni team ya kukaa na kututisha kweli [emoji28][emoji28]Mimi naona watutafutie team nyingine hii game tushaua mapema ...tunampiga goli 4 kule kule kwake ...!
Kwanza nilipunguza kala goli 5 ...

ยน/4 ileeeeee tushatinga tunamsubili yeyote hata huyo buyern Munich tunamtaka
 

Similar Discussions

Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn moreโ€ฆ