Liverpool FC (The Reds) | Special Thread

Let's not get carried away with these results, Jota and Salah are very important for what we do.
Sure Mkuu let's enjoy while we can and appreciate even when without the usual faces we are still a formidable force...

Winning is winning who cares if we do that in ugly way cha msingi pointi 3 na tuongeze ligi kwa mwendo kasi...

YNWA
 

Inabidi nicheke tu nikiwakumbuka Manure na Howard Webb wao
 
Hivi hakuna Sheria yoyote ya kuweza Kumstaafisha Ukocha kwa Lazima huyu Roy Hodgson? Yani Kocha Lizee bado linang'ang'ania ukocha tu!

Halafu eti tuliletewa huyu awe Kocha wetu Liverpool!!! Kwakweli Bodi na Matajiri wetu walitudharau sana.
 

Similar Discussions

Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…