Liverpool FC (The Reds) | Special Thread

Kabisa Bobby is not getting younger na Origi ana gemu zake sio serial performer...


Tukipata a real 9 means Klopp can twist the system now and then...

YNWA
Timo or Mbappe ..au tujilewarndoski tu...msimu ujao mgumu zaidi:-
# Jose na Spurs ndo wanaanza upyaa.
# Carlo na Everton
#Bruno na Manure
# Kimango na Chelsea
#Hasira za Mancity VS UEFA
#Newcastle...loading..
 
Timo or Mbappe ..au tujilewarndoski tu...msimu ujao mgumu zaidi:-
# Jose na Spurs ndo wanaanza upyaa.
# Carlo na Everton
#Bruno na Manure
# Kimango na Chelsea
#Hasira za Mancity VS UEFA
#Newcastle...loading..
Kimango ndo Nani?
 

Au siyo mkuu. Sawa lakini angalia kikosi cha chelsea then ufanye komparisoni na kikosi chako. Chelsea wengi ni new coma na pulisic alipata jeraha suburi next season utoe tathini
 
Mshahara huu umetokana na mkataba kuongezwa na kuboreshwa pia.
Huu mkataba wa Mane ulikua hivyo kabla hajawa huyu wa sasa.
Ila lazima watauboresha tu afike 200k+.
Waliuboresha mwaka jana, ukawa 150k
 
Timo or Mbappe ..au tujilewarndoski tu...msimu ujao mgumu zaidi:-
# Jose na Spurs ndo wanaanza upyaa.
# Carlo na Everton
#Bruno na Manure
# Kimango na Chelsea
#Hasira za Mancity VS UEFA
#Newcastle...loading..
Mbappe is a dream move for us though hio labda 2022 when his contract expires unless Edwards pull this and its will be super super signing.... We will be unstoppable...

Competitors naona wengi wapo kwenye drawing board and with UCL spot coming slim its will interesting kuona how Wolves and Blades boys finish the league...

Chelsea has money wao hawajanunua for the last 2 transfer windows hii itawapa advantage to offer better pay and fat cheque...

There's time though lets be patient...


YNWA
 
[emoji860] Klopp: “At the moment, all clubs are losing money. Without spectators, we have to pay back the season tickets & probably sell none next year. Discussing with the players about things like salary waivers & on the other hand buying a player for £50-60m, we have to explain.” [emoji383] https://t.co/cCCmDCBFZv
 
[emoji860]Klopp: "Werner is a great player, Havertz is a great player. It's rather quiet here [at #LFC] at the moment, I think it's safe to say. If you want to take it seriously and run a normal business and depend on income, you have no idea how much you will earn” [emoji3166]

[emoji993] Sky Sports https://t.co/sCUiDjxgUa
 

Similar Discussions

Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…