Liverpool FC (The Reds) | Special Thread

Makubwa haya
Salah vs Sancho?
Whos Sancho?Kafanya nn lolote la maana Sancho?
Nadhani sasa utani umefikia pabaya aisee
Salah:
TWICE Golden boots awards
EPL winner
UCL winner
Super cup winner
Club world cup Winner

SANCHO DIDNT WIN NONE
Salah won everything
 
Man we should be appreciating players more what we have now than the future unknowns...

I fancy Sancho lakini sio Salah aodoke hapana.. Salah and our boys have delivered major trophies that we used to dream of past few seasons man..

Klopp should only buy to add more goals upfront and cover for Salah if called to the Olympics and miss few games in the start of next season and Afcon for Mane and Salah absence winter 2021...

Our bench in the meantime ain't loaded properly with goals as we had anticipated.. So make sense if the gaffer choose to add some firepower either or both Timo, Sancho..

Hopefully Salah, Mane and Bobby will be with us come next season and few additions will cement our place to retain any trophy we win this very season..

YNWA
 
King katika ubora wako
 
Kumbe sometimes huwa unakuwa na akili
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
 
Mfananishe sancho na salah wa kabla ya liverpool, itakuwa poa zaid, but kwa mawazo yangu naona ka sancho bado na hana maamuz ya haraka, but salah wa Roma na sancho
Sancho mkali
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
 
Kaa kimya sikua nikibishana na mtu.

Utani m baya kwani nimekushika matako

Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
 
Mabingwa Wa EPL 2019/2020 msiwe na wasiwasi na kuhusu atletico madrid mbona wale walikamia game kule kwao tu kama mwaka jana na juventus wakapigwa nyingi tu kule Turin

Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app

Mkuu Mimi sina wasiwasi hata kidogo kwenye hiyo mechi,yaani hao tutajipigia kiulaini. Nakumbuka Baada ya mechi na barcelona ile mechi tuliofungwa tatu bila. Niliwaambia humu haters barcelona tutawatoa waliniambia navuta cha Arusha.mwisho wa siku walikimbia humu.




Sent from my iPhone using JamiiForums
 
bunge la mchezaji

ASANTE.

Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
 
haumjui vizuri timo kwa sababu milliner na Henderson wana vipaji kumzidi.

Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
 

Similar Discussions

Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…