Rajab_Omar
JF-Expert Member
- May 15, 2016
- 16,480
- 27,185
Nikikumbuka watabir humu ndan walivyotabir kwamba le capitain atachezea Sana bench mixer kuandika magazet marefu na statistics zao Za kutosha nabak nacheka tu [emoji23][emoji23][emoji23]
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Don't blame him, strikers need to take chances (shooting) to score. Sometimes you get it right but there are some other things that doesnt want you to score (keeper, defender, side net, post, crossbar 😂) but sometimes you score.
Tuseme ukweli angefunga tungeshangilia. Amekosa bahati tu. Cheki Bobby chances mbili tu leo kaweka moja..
And, just been accepted for a short 3 months Football/Soccer Tactical Anaylist Course. So i'm not just a free scout, Top reds next season get ready ku-argue na certified football anaylist & a match-goer. jokes aside, y'all pray for me, my dream is one day to be a full-time (paid) LFC scout.
Young dudes continue to keep your dreams alive, this young generation is full of winners, and guess what? You're one of them, so keep on pushing, there should be no limits.
God bless y'all.
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Kama ukiangalial kiushabiki lazima ucheke, Lakini ukiangalia kimpira basi utafahamu tulichokimaanisha.
Ni kwamba tulikuwa na matumaini makubwa na Keita & OX kuwa wangeleta mabadiliko kwenye Timu.
But imekuwa disappointed kwa Mashabiki kitokana na wachezaji hao kuwa Wodi ya Waginjwa muda mwingi mpaka kupotea kwa vipaji vyao.
Now Hendo ameamua rasmi kuuvaa unahodha na kufanya anachotakiwa kufanya kwani sasahivi tunamuhitaji kuliko wakati wowote ule.
Kwasasa ndani ya Liverpool mbadala wake simuoni Coz kwenye Benchi kuna Lallana pekee.
So, kabla ya kufikiria kucheka kwanza fikiria factors nyingi.
Hendo kwasasa anajitahidi na sote tunamfurahia na kujiamini sasa kusema popote pale This man is our Captain .
Hongera Hendo
salah aondoke tu mkuu, ili ije damu nyingine mpyaShaqiri will leave in the summer..
Seems, Lallana/Dejan & Clyne will leave too..
Get Grujic back, then sign Werner, a young CB and one of Aouar/Havertz and we're sorted for the future..
Neco Williams should be introduced as Trent's backup..
And, buy a young LB or stick Millie as backup to Robertson..
Can see Mane/Salah wakiondoka kama offer kubwa ikija...but ngoja tuone itakuwaje Summer..
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Bora hata ungesema anaanza kuonyesha uwezo nani atamchukia ikiwa anafanya hivi?
Mpira alikua anahangaika nao ili apige Hendo ndo akupitia acha kutetea Salah anachelewesha ushindi mbaya zaidi wenzie wote wesha mjua umimi wake. Salah hato fanikiwa zaidi kwa mtindo huuThe second goal build-up started with decent footwork from Salah. He contributed to the winning goal. Take note of that.
We ain't been hard on him. We showing love, if he does the good we praise him and when he does the wrong we need to tell him as well. Yeah he tried shooting to score n didn't work so u try n give an assist that's all we ask.So Salah is not allowed to take players on?
Sijawah kuona Salah akifanya blunder kama ya Diogo Jota dk ya 80, he could've played Traore on, but he went for the goal..
Salah angefanya hivyo sijui igekuwaje kwenye forum Aisee???
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Ni kweli tungefurahi ila ukweli upo palepale Salah anatokesha ushindi mpana kwa ubinafsi wake. Jana first half tulistahiki kuwa na goli angalau 2Don't blame him, strikers need to take chances (shooting) to score. Sometimes you get it right but there are some other things that doesnt want you to score (keeper, defender, side net, post, crossbar [emoji23]) but sometimes you score.
Tuseme ukweli angefunga tungeshangilia. Amekosa bahati tu. Cheki Bobby chances mbili tu leo kaweka moja..
Bwana wee [emoji28][emoji28][emoji28]Man, this Salah agenda is ruining this good thread man..
Happy to see some new faces though, we've come a long way as a team..
Nimeona signature ya Pazi pia, missed you legend..
Tumehit 3m views?? Man thats our trophy, lol we actually run this platform nowdays, LFC thread is the most active sport thread on this site, used to be so jealous of Man utd back then man, walikuwa everywhere kwenye hii platform, but siku hizi we run them on and off the pitch, we're everywhere.
Man, we'll be back in may, just to post some pics of Salah lifting the trophy & will start my firm propaganda for Jordan Brian Henderson kushinda PFA player of the year, just to piss off Don, Zumbe, Captain and Ngwaba.
Oh! Still got 2 more games za kwenda Anfield this season, one being a CL game..
And, just been accepted for a short 3 months Football/Soccer Tactical Anaylist Course. So i'm not just a free scout, Top reds next season get ready ku-argue na certified football anaylist & a match-goer. jokes aside, y'all pray for me, my dream is one day to be a full-time (paid) LFC scout.
Young dudes continue to keep your dreams alive, this young generation is full of winners, and guess what? You're one of them, so keep on pushing, there should be no limits.
God bless y'all.
Man, i love every one of you on this thread. Take care and smile always.
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Sitamani salah aondoke kabisaWe need him as much as he needs us, hivi ukiondoa Salah, ni striker gani Liverpool ambaye unaona ni likely kuchukua nafasi yake?
wanataka wamchukue klop na hawataki kusajiri sjui phili jones na maguire watacheza kama VVDYani sinenepi kwa sisi kubeba ubingwa wa EPL
Bali nanenepa kwa shida wanazozipata Manure tu