Mpuuzi huyo jamaaUsiumize Kichwa Tajiri wetu, Hatuna Akili sisi. Happy?
Siku tutakapofanana mawazo sote humu ndani na tusiweze kutofautiana mawazo Kuwa chochote ndiyo tutakuwa na akili kama wewe Tajiri Genius.
Mimi Ninakishauri tu "ANZISHA UZI WAKO AMBAO UTAEKA SHARTI KUWA WATU WOTE WAPOST MAWAZO NA MITAZAMO SAWA KWA KILA KITU BILA YA KUTOFAUTIANA" coz kwenye uzi huu lazima tutatofautiana Mitazamo na Mawazo hata kama hipendi, Na si rahisi kutilazimisha sisi tufanane na wewe kimtazamo dhidi ya Mchezaji yeyote yule.
Hahahaha kazi ipo sana aisee...Even Mario Balotelli given Four years Contract with £90K salary.
Was he a World Class/Best player? Coz at that time £90K per week ni only kwa World Class player.
[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23]unastress za kuolewa pole sanaa[emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787]jipige dole ujipongezeee
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Actually early January I guess 5th we have Everton for FA Cup lol..Our next 6 matches ni make or break
Tuna Leicester, wolves, totts, Sheffield, manure, wolves again
Very tough ride
YesActually early January I guess 5th we have Everton for FA Cup lol..
Then we have Spurs, Manu, Wolves.. Quite a tricky period for us...
It's a good time to be a Liverpool supporterTough indeed man...
The next six will define our season, so far the season statement has been no slip up we keep fighting till the last whistle that why we have scored I think a league high from 80minutes to the last whistle..
The difference from previous seasons is that we are no longer trophy less like em pundits used to say now we are made of serial winners like Allison and Firmino has 4 medals and trophies in this calendar year.. Whereas the other player has 3 each and man that a big boast cz its now in our DNA aiming and being lethal to win and win..
Patience is required in all those games you mentioned something that has increased since the start of the season we now play our game and be very patient as we unlock the opponents..
Gomez, Firmino and Keita getting their form back have come when needed..
Hopefully the Japanese Prince will be up to speed and rock the boat in EPL..
The good thing even our competitors are feeling the heat of the many games and Pep has written complains to Premier League as to why they play 2 games within 48 hours..
Yajayo yanafurahisha..
Hahaha Klopp now accustomed to winning cups, games and epl trophy is the sweetest of all..It's a good time to be a Liverpool supporter
Where is klopp's brain?
Yule kocha wa genggenpressing?
Lijnders is a proper lieutenant..It's a good time to be a Liverpool supporter
Where is klopp's brain?
Yule kocha wa genggenpressing?
Hahaha Congrats to foma Reds Lucas and Alberto they destroyed Juve...
Who cares how much they rat.. We the majogoo fans are happy for all the trophies we win...