Liverpool FC (The Reds) | Special Thread

Our next 6 matches ni make or break

Tuna Leicester, wolves, totts, Sheffield, manure, wolves again

Very tough ride
 
Hendo is not even in top 7 players for the current squad

Ni kuchafua hewa Tu

We have the best defender, best keeper, best fullbacks and two of the most potent attackers

Let alone faby the anchorman
 
Nikupe taarifa tu origi ameongeza mkataba mwaka jana wa miaka minne.

Nadhan tumeelewana asistant coach wa klopp

Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
 
Hey, unbeaten fuvken club its time to drop point this round

Camooon foxes this week ,hawa Kuku waliwe b4 new year
[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23]



Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
 
Humu kuna watu wengi wajingawajinga tu, msinichukulie vibaya ila Hamuheshim wachezaji wenu
Unakuta lijitu linamchukia mchezaji wa timu wake bila sababu yoyote au sababu za kijingakijinga
Mpaka unajiuliza ivi inaakili kweli


Sent from my iPhone using JamiiForums
 

Humu ndani ukitumia akili sana utajiumiza, BTW una akili za kutumia?
 

Usiumize Kichwa Tajiri wetu, Hatuna Akili sisi. Happy?

Siku tutakapofanana mawazo sote humu ndani na tusiweze kutofautiana kimawazo kwa chochote ndiyo tutakuwa na akili kama wewe Tajiri Genius.

Mimi Ninakushauri tu "ANZISHA UZI WAKO AMBAO UTAEKA SHARTI KUWA WATU WOTE WAPOST MAWAZO NA MITAZAMO SAWA KWA KILA KITU BILA YA KUTOFAUTIANA" coz kwenye uzi huu lazima tutatofautiana Mitazamo na Mawazo hata kama hupendi, Na si rahisi kutulazimisha sisi tufanane na wewe kimtazamo dhidi ya Mchezaji yeyote yule.
 
Our next 6 matches ni make or break

Tuna Leicester, wolves, totts, Sheffield, manure, wolves again

Very tough ride
Tough indeed man...

The next six will define our season, so far the season statement has been no slip up we keep fighting till the last whistle that why we have scored I think a league high from 80minutes to the last whistle..

The difference from previous seasons is that we are no longer trophy less like em pundits used to say now we are made of serial winners like Allison and Firmino has 4 medals and trophies in this calendar year.. Whereas the other player has 3 each and man that a big boast cz its now in our DNA aiming and being lethal to win and win..

Patience is required in all those games you mentioned something that has increased since the start of the season we now play our game and be very patient as we unlock the opponents..

Gomez, Firmino and Keita getting their form back have come when needed..

Hopefully the Japanese Prince will be up to speed and rock the boat in EPL..

The good thing even our competitors are feeling the heat of the many games and Pep has written complains to Premier League as to why they play 2 games within 48 hours..

Yajayo yanafurahisha..
 
Nikupe taarifa tu origi ameongeza mkataba mwaka jana wa miaka minne.

Nadhan tumeelewana asistant coach wa klopp

Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Every team needs squad and updating the value of their players

Hata lallana aliongezewa

Ninaamini addition, is just one of the signs Kwamba upgrading on progress

Signing ox, faby, keita, and retaining grujic and Wilson is no accident

Milner new contract is good for two things, he's kiraka and secondly, if anyone wants him, they have to buy.... Not free
 
Taja mchezaji anayechukiwa
 

Similar Discussions

Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…