Mnyakatari
JF-Expert Member
- Oct 25, 2010
- 2,111
- 1,920
Ushabiki wapi...hajui mpira huyo.Ni zile people zinazoanza kufuatilia mpira baada ya kufika chuo...halafu wengi wapo Chelsea...Sijui imekuaje huyu ndezi akawa LiverpoolDah brother wangu yule ushabiki wake unaniacha astonished kidogo
ahaha
Hahahaha hadi mwishoni mwa msimu utaongea mpaka kichina ..If you ask me a question what do you hate most in this world? Simply I will reply to you "Klopp"
I hate him even more than devil
All these insults that I receive day after day is because of him.
Look at me now! Even my own Young brother (Chelshit Fanboy) is mocking me for descending from the top of the table to the second place in one month!
Kutesa kwa zamu..Hahahahhahaha,
Dude calm down, C'mon don't take it that serious or you'll end up hurting your fellow fans maana comments zako zinauma mno ukizingatia the so called Manure wanateleza tu now.....
Khe Khe kheeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Unaeza shangaa tukafanya maajabu mkuu.In the mean time...Chelsea say they are "astonished" after FIFA denied a request to freeze the club's two-transfer-window ban during an appeal.
Chelsea were banned from registering new players until the summer of 2020 for allegedly breaking rules on the signings of minors from abroad.
Ollochugga Oc, Southern Highland, Kimaro mna hali ngumu tuedako
great observation, Mr.Man, we started Lallana in the midfield at Red star, Klopp aliwadharau hasa baada ya matokeo ya Anfield.
The world saw what Ajax did to Madrid, you think atapanga kikosi kama cha Red star away or even taking them so lightly?
I’m biggest Klopp critic (biggest), but sometimes you guys are acting like he’s mid-table coach, Yes, he’s making a lot of mistakes and every LFC fan with brain lazima atakuwa pissed na his decisions etc, personally i despise his cowardliness and lack of balls. But we cant deny that as far as Liverpool football club is concerned, he’s doing a great job.
I’ll always criticise Klopp, will even go extra mile and call him names etc, because i know he’s much better kuliko anavyoonekana and zaidi nahitaji Klopp wa Dortmund at LFC.
Acha kuleta dharau kwa fans wa Chelsea wewe ..hakuna fans bora wa mpira kama chelsea..Ushabiki wapi...hajui mpira huyo.Ni zile people zinazoanza kufuatilia mpira baada ya kufika chuo...halafu wengi wapo Chelsea...Sijui imekuaje huyu ndezi akawa Liverpool
VizuriAcha kuleta dharau kwa fans wa Chelsea wewe ..hakuna fans bora wa mpira kama chelsea..
Nyie ndo mumeibuka juzi juzi tu apa baada ya hii liverpool kuanza kufanya vizuri..
Lakini naona mumefika kwenye peak yenu kwa sasa graph itaendelea kushuka soon mtapoteana apa watabaki wale wale Akina Malafyale, king ngaba..
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Hahahahahah, Mkuu tumeteseka sana toka mwanzo wa msimu, acha tujiachie na sisi
its damn true where we are for the last 3 years is down to Klopp even th big talents we are attracting is all down to his great job at th club he has done..Not saying we will win at Bayern, because i’ve already expressed my concerns kuhusu possibility kubwa ya kutolewa kutokana na record yetu ya away kwenye CL.
...And i wont be suprised at all kama tukitolewa.
But, main point is, being a LFC fan for a long time, nimeshuhudia highs and downs, nimeshuhudia bright days and Dark days, for any club in the world ni kuwa ilipo LFC sasa ni safe kusema kuwa ni “bright days”, for once since 2009, tumekuwa na consisitency kwenye top 4 kwa misimu mitatu mfululizo. We cant take that away from Klopp.
He’s a coward, lacking balls and so sturbbon, but we’ll be so stupid ku-ignore yale aliyoyafanya mpaka now at LFC.
Henderson/Lallana/Lovren and now Milner are his main setbacks, kama ataamua kuachana na hawa players atafanikiwa sana pale Liverpool.
I’ve said this and i will say it again, Klopp been working with Buvac tangu anaanza career yake ya ukocha, so losing him lazima kungeleta ukakasi kidogo kwenye managerial career yake, tumeona hilo kwa Mourinho and many other top coaches.
Will always criticise Klopp, because i want my club to win things, i will criticise him because he’s paid a lot of money kwa ajili ya kuiletea club trophies, but not even once in my life i’d want him to LEAVE this Club. Seen it with Houllier, seen with it Benitez, no way nahitaji kuona demise nyingine ya LFC baada top manager kuondoka.
Ushabiki wapi...hajui mpira huyo.Ni zile people zinazoanza kufuatilia mpira baada ya kufika chuo...halafu wengi wapo Chelsea...Sijui imekuaje huyu ndezi akawa Liverpool
weee British media is full of crap bt we cant blame them protecting thier own...Henderson is lucky kwasababu he joined the club wakati tukiwa kwenye crisis/dark days.
He’s a british and somehow found himself in the starting line-ups kutoka kwa mediocre managers. Then got the captaincy, because the club didint want a non-british player to have the armband (at that time), so mpaka
Sasa kinachom-beba at LFC ni u-captain na u-british, because if you drop him in more than 2-3 games, you’ll need to answer questions.
Tuliona when he ignored Klopp at OT alivyokuwa subbed off, not only Klopp had Shaqiri, and thats not what a captain anatakiwa kufanya, but hakukuwa na coverage yoyote kutoka kwa medias/pundits/The sheep. But if that was Keita/Fabinho/Gini/Shaqiri/Mane/Salah/Firmino/Origi etc kungekuwa na backlash kubwa sana. But it was henderson, a british boy/white boy so it was painted as frastrations.
Taking nothing from SG, but in his early years at LFC alinguwa na anger issues but he was well protected by the media, because he was a white boy.
Same way Salah anavyokuwa attacked na medias/pundits kama aki-dive kuliko Harry Kane ambaye ni master wa ku-dive.
And black british players are treated the same way kama foreign players in the medias, because they’re just black.
he need more loans at least 2 season, sijui bado yupo S.WednesdayWoodburn had a long-term injury
Still recovering.
why?Lovren will be ahead of him
if worse come worse wakatwe pointi..Lets see the out-come kuhusu The FA investigation kuhusuana na City.
Coz Lovren is still the coaches favourite man and because he played WC final..why?
definetly if Hazard leaves watakua weak sana...he is th focal points..They still have a good squad..
Will be tough for them if Hazard decides to leave though.