I remember kitaa we used to call him "ndongoro" jina la nyoka fulani wa kijani mwenye kichwa kidogo. Go back and look at Fernando's long neck topped with his hairy head.We eating good Boss
hahahahahahaha
Allison
VVD
Gerrard
Alonso
Suarez
to me Suarez was the best striker we ever had in 2000's with Gerrard na Alonso nyuma yake ni magoli tu.
Pepe was good ila na yeye ana shida ya kutocheza crosses
I remember kitaa we used to call him "ndongoro" jina la nyoka fulani wa kijani mwenye kichwa kidogo. Go back and look at Fernando's long neck topped with his hairy head.
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Suarez was soooo good at LFC
but man, Torres for me
i love Allison, but anahitaji msimu mzima kutoka kwangu hahaha
Yeah, no complains ila ni nilimuonea huruma.Cant blame him though
he had to live LFC at that time
cant complain
hivi ndo vitu vya zombie, pale barca yupo limited saaana ila guy is animal.
Suarez was a winner anautafuta ushindi kwa namna yoyote ile hata kushikisha opponent kwenye box apate penalty.
Suarez atakupa assist asipofunga ila Torres ni magoli tu suarez ni versatile
who knows Klopp might still be in th hunt...Fekir has handed in a Transfer request (acc to reports)
doubt it if its us,
idolised by Pep n so many others...he is Genius like no other.Marcelo BIELSA, my Genius
hahaha
lol il go for Surez, man that boy do know how to assist,shoooot n score...Suarez was soooo good at LFC
but man, Torres for me
i love Allison, but anahitaji msimu mzima kutoka kwangu hahaha
eti Drogba dd jujuz to tame th boy, typical Africans thots...Nando floped nothin more
Akili zako zikitulia huwaga unatema madini sana mkuu ila ukivurugwaaa hahahaahaha hapa nakuunga mkono kwa asilimia zoteUmemsahau Auba? Never underestimate Auba bro he is more complete striker than anyone in EPL including Harry Kane.
I guess he will be a top scorer this season unless Mo Salah proved me wrong
Wewe ni fekelo mkuuUmenichekesha sana, ndio maana siku hizi nakaa kimya kama jamaa yangu ntuzu, sijijui mimi ni halisi au fekelo
n that he ws bought at £24m shows how th market has become unpredictable..imagine buying £27m Benteke n boy cant even score nor assist...
AllisonSo nimeona hii kwenye Anfield HQ, what is your 5 A - SIDE TEAM kutokana na wachezaji hawa pamoja na positions zao?
Mine ni: Reina-VVD-Steven Gerrard-Coutinho-Torres
ya kwako ni ipi?
View attachment 996579
Umemsahau Auba? Never underestimate Auba bro he is more complete striker than anyone in EPL including Harry Kane.
I guess he will be a top scorer this season unless Mo Salah proved me wrong
Man, Josep Guardiola wanted this African Prince, but rejected him because he wanted to play for his dream and boyhood Club, then waited karibia mwaka mzima kuja LFC, I remember SG aliahirisha shughuli zake ili kwenda Melwood kumkabidhi jezi number 8 personally,
but a certain Alcoholic nazi is trying to ruin this man reputation and turn him into Hendo/Milner.
i'm afraid it will be impossible, my man grew up idolizing French maestro Zinedine Zidane "Zizzou", nobody can make him play like Glen Whelan or Jordan Henderson.
View attachment 996231