Liverpool FC (The Reds) | Special Thread

December

√ 16 – Manchester United (H) → We Must Win
√ 21 – Wolverhampton Wanderers (A) → We Must Win
√ 26 – Newcastle United (H) → We Must Win
√ 29 - Arsenal (H) → We Must Win


January

√ 3 – Manchester City (A) → Draw is enough

√ 13 points out of 15
 
HAHAHAHAAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA DAH...........PALE EMIRATES MLILALA NA VIATU ......ILA MUDA NI HAKIMU
 

I have the same thought, game ya City droo ni tosha sana.
 
Klopp on going top of the PL: "It's December, it's not even Xmas. The season ends in May. We will not get carried away with it. We know our way and that's the way we will go. The league is not too important in this moment, we play Napoli."
 
Klopp: "We knew the Napoli away game was not good enough, Belgrade no better. Paris was okay and losing there can happen. So far we've been good at home. Tomorrow night we need to be even better. We need to perform at our highest level.
 
kiama chako tar 29 dec..........wolver nao hawakuachi salama
wolves wale bwana kwa big 6 teams wamekuja kivingine, kwanza hawana papara kama timu zingine, utadhani wenyewe wapo kwenye ubingwa wa EPL....
wanaleta ushindani sana na hawatabiriki...kwa majogoo tutapambana nao mwanzo mwisho tuchukue pointi 3 muhimu
 
hii gemu ya vs Napoli inanikumbusha ile gemu ya Champions Legue ya Livapool vs Olympiakos pale Anfield 2004, walitufunga goli moja ikatubidi tufunge 3 ili kusonga mbele na kwa kweli zilipatikana nakumbuka Anfield ililipuka kwa shangwe nategemea Jumanne hii baada ya kukamilisha ratiba na kuingia 16 bora uwanja utalipuka ni full raha...
Anfield is made of this occasion man they dont fail the team wen needed...
YNWA
 
The difference of 1pt kwa epl December hausaidii Sana kukupa clue ya utamalizaje. Cheza na Man U na Wolves kwanza
 
Sorry bro! I Haven't any reply for you! But I respect your opinion
Have a good luck
 

Anfield si mahali salama Mkuu! Kesho Napoli anachinjwa kama kinda la njiwa bila huruma.

Goals 4 plus....
 

Similar Discussions

Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…