SHERRIF ARPAIO
JF-Expert Member
- Aug 25, 2010
- 9,539
- 5,923
Wadau wenzangu wa Melwood,
Nahitaji jersey ya LFC lakini yenye aiidha logo ya Carlsberg ama Candy na sio Standard Chartered
Rangi nyekundu
Size-large
Hapo lazima uagize mkuu, kwa hapa bongo ni ngumu.
Wadau wenzangu wa Melwood,
Nahitaji jersey ya LFC lakini yenye aiidha logo ya Carlsberg ama Candy na sio Standard Chartered
Rangi nyekundu
Size-large
Mcheck huyo hakosi unachohitaji
Hata mchina hakuna?
Wadau wenzangu wa Melwood,
Nahitaji jersey ya LFC lakini yenye aiidha logo ya Carlsberg ama Candy na sio Standard Chartered
Rangi nyekundu
Size-large
Salah,Boby and Mane all to scoreToday at 17:000
Liverpoo vs Southampton
√ We need three points
√ We need Cleansheet
√ We need 2+ goals
Nonsense at all!7 DIFFERENCES BETWEEN CHELSEA AND LIVERPOOL
1) CHELSEA ain't got history but they are making history for the next generation WHILE liverpool are comfortable with their outdated history
2) CHELSEA wants to reach Real Madrid's level WHILE liverpool feels they are Real Madrid's level when they are actually Real sociedad's level
3) CHELSEA looks forward to the future WHILE liverpool looks backward to the history
4)CHELSEA'S FEW trophies put together worth millions of pounds WHILE liverpool's PLENTY trophies put together worth tens of dollars
5) At CHELSEA Hazard's one goal a season wins trophy WHILE at liverpool salah's 100 goals a season win nothing
6) At CHELSEA they sack their manager because of second position cos it's not permitted WHILE at liverpool they celebrate second position as trophy
7) CHELSEA fans will like this post cos it's a fact WHILE liverpool fans will hate this post cos it's a bitter truth
I saw it somewhere[emoji102]
Hiki ulichoandika hapa kimeelezewa point ya kwanza kabisa.Nonsense at all!
Chelsea sio LEVEL moja na Liverpool hii
Sisi mshindani wenu ktk ligi msimu huu ni Man CITY
Kesho tu kwa WHU huwezi toka
7 DIFFERENCES BETWEEN CHELSEA AND LIVERPOOL
1) CHELSEA ain't got history but they are making history for the next generation WHILE liverpool are comfortable with their outdated history
2) CHELSEA wants to reach Real Madrid's level WHILE liverpool feels they are Real Madrid's level when they are actually Real sociedad's level
3) CHELSEA looks forward to the future WHILE liverpool looks backward to the history
4)CHELSEA'S FEW trophies put together worth millions of pounds WHILE liverpool's PLENTY trophies put together worth tens of dollars
5) At CHELSEA Hazard's one goal a season wins trophy WHILE at liverpool salah's 100 goals a season win nothing
6) At CHELSEA they sack their manager because of second position cos it's not permitted WHILE at liverpool they celebrate second position as trophy
7) CHELSEA fans will like this post cos it's a fact WHILE liverpool fans will hate this post cos it's a bitter truth
I saw it somewhere[emoji102]
7 DIFFERENCES BETWEEN CHELSEA AND LIVERPOOL
1) CHELSEA ain't got history but they are making history for the next generation WHILE liverpool are comfortable with their outdated history
2) CHELSEA wants to reach Real Madrid's level WHILE liverpool feels they are Real Madrid's level when they are actually Real sociedad's level
3) CHELSEA looks forward to the future WHILE liverpool looks backward to the history
4)CHELSEA'S FEW trophies put together worth millions of pounds WHILE liverpool's PLENTY trophies put together worth tens of dollars
5) At CHELSEA Hazard's one goal a season wins trophy WHILE at liverpool salah's 100 goals a season win nothing
6) At CHELSEA they sack their manager because of second position cos it's not permitted WHILE at liverpool they celebrate second position as trophy
7) CHELSEA fans will like this post cos it's a fact WHILE liverpool fans will hate this post cos it's a bitter truth
I saw it somewhere[emoji102]
Soma vizuri uelewe. Ila hapo hizo point 100% ni kweli kabisa. Sema ukweli ndio huwa unapingwa.Hizo Ndiyo Akili Zenu Kulazima Classy Musiyokuwa Nayo.
Real ana CL 13 unataka Umfikie wewe uliye na 1?
Soma vizuri point ya kwanza ina majibu yako.Halafu Si Niliwaambia Kuwa Munatafuta Promo Kupitia Liverpool??
Si unaona Brand yenu Haionekani Kama Hamujaitaja Liverpool kwasababu Liverpool munajua Fika Ndiyo itakayo uza.
Soma vizuri uelewe. Ila hapo hizo point 100% ni kweli kabisa. Sema ukweli ndio huwa unapingwa.
Wewe hujaelewa. Unajiona tayari umeshafika level ya Real Madrid while mimi nahangaikia kufika level hiyo. Nacheza Futuhi na kina Samatta ndiyo inanisaidia kuweka rekodi zangu na atleast mimi sijikwezi kuliko wewe ambaye umefananishwa na Real Sociedads.Mimi Nakushauri wewe Ndiye Usome Vizuri Kwani Hata Ndiyo Madhara Ya Copy & Paste! Sasa Point hii unadhani sikuiona? "2) CHELSEA wants to reach Real Madrid's level WHILE liverpool feels they are Real Madrid's level when they are actually Real sociedad's level
Kwahiyo Huo Ndiyo Ukweli 100% Kuwa uliye na CL 1 unataka ufike Level ya Real Madrid While unacheza Futuhi na Mbwana Samatta, Lakini Liverpool Ambaye ana CL 5 akiwa anapambana na Huyo Real Msimu Huu Kwenye CL yeye Yupo Level Ya Real Soc.?