Liverpool FC (The Reds) | Special Thread

Sawa walitushika vp point 3 nan alichukua? Inaeelekea Liverpool ikishnda unaumia sana.. hakika msimu huuu utaumia sanaa... na hicho kirekod chenu cha kushinda game 13 mwisho wake ni hapo white hart lane...
Nyie vepe niumie kwa lipi hasa??? Jongoo wangu mwenyew nimshikie manati ya nini??
Liverpool inamuumiza sana uyu mtu
 
Klavan amekomaa sasa,utulivu wa khali ya juu Ali mmaster Kun sana dispute early foul but alipunguza tension sana ana alikuwa anasogeza timu vizuri kingine thanxs God hatukuruhusu set pieces nyingi maana city ni hatari kwa hivyo
 
Ntuzu aisee we mbishi sana na huu uzi ni Liverpool fans mbaya zaidi unaelezwa tactics za klopp
 
JΓΌrgen Klopp: Philippe Coutinho and Joel Matip will again be unavailable when Liverpool take on Sunderland in the Premier League on Monday afternoon.
 
Alan Shearer: Talking on BBC Match of the Day last night said he was impressed with Milner's performance against Manchester City, especially in the 1v1 against Raheem Sterling.

β€œI was at Newcastle with James Milner. He is a manager’s dream with his attitude wherever you ask him to play he will always do you a job."

Kwakweli Alichokifanya Milner Jana Ni Humiliation Kwa Raheem Sterling... πŸ˜€πŸ˜€
 
Just Joking: Ragnar Klavan is looking to find Aguero and De Bruyne who missed yesterday's match.....
[emoji2] [emoji2] πŸ˜€πŸ˜€

 
Liverpool have won 4 Premier League games in a row for the 2nd time this season. We didn't do it at all last season.
 
Liverpool end 2016 with 17 games unbeaten at Anfield in the Premier League - the longest unbeaten home run in the top flight. Liverpool finish 2016 as the Premier League's top scorers with 87 goals.
 

Similar Discussions

Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…