fyddell
JF-Expert Member
- Dec 19, 2011
- 12,879
- 24,491
Kwahilo simlaumu namjua vizuri anapokuwa na muda anavyojituma hasa😊😊Ujue "majukumu" yamemzidi kidogo
She's a responsible woman
Kwahilo simlaumu namjua vizuri anapokuwa na muda anavyojituma hasa😊😊Ujue "majukumu" yamemzidi kidogo
Now it's dawning. You gonna make me stay ahuh? 😉Stay with me 'cause
It's time to say goodbye
But don't leave me alone, just stay for the night
I need you, I need you tonight
Baby, you know that it's time to say goodbye
But don't leave me alone, just stay for the night
I need you, I need you tonight 🌷
Saaaana sanaKwahilo simlaumu namjua vizuri anapokuwa na muda anavyojituma hasa😊😊
She's a responsible woman
In here you got somebody's intention, you're somebody's favorite. Use your toolsI'm sorry but
Don't wanna talk, I need a moment before I go
It's nothing personal
I draw the blinds
They don't need to see me cry
'Cause even if they understand
They don't understand
So then when I'm finished
I'm all 'bout my business and ready to save the world
I'm taking my misery
Make it my bitch; can't be everyone's favorite girl 🌷
Ashindwe na alegee huyo anayekufanya hadi uimbe hivi!I'm sorry but
Don't wanna talk, I need a moment before I go
It's nothing personal
I draw the blinds
They don't need to see me cry
'Cause even if they understand
They don't understand
So then when I'm finished
I'm all 'bout my business and ready to save the world
I'm taking my misery
Make it my bitch; can't be everyone's favorite girl 🌷
Mweeee atumie tool box??In here you got somebody's intention, you're somebody's favorite. Use your tools
😂😂😂Ashindwe na alegee huyo anayekufanya hadi uimbe hivi!
Eeeh ili ampagawishe zaidi😉😀Mweeee atumie tool box??
Sina Neno,ball the bestEeeh ili ampagawishe zaidi😉😀
😇Now it's dawning. You gonna make me stay ahuh? 😉
Let's call it a day. Bye😇
Issa time to say goodbye 🏃
Nalinda chattle huku ,huo utoro vipi ?Muda bado, tunaandika handing over report now. Kwanza we mtoro
Issa ndio anakuumiza?? Mlete hapa jukwaani tumfunde. Nasikiliza video clip ya Mitiimingi dah acha apendwe na Wadada😇
Issa time to say goodbye 🏃
Hallelujah Baba MtumishiAshindwe na alegee huyo anayekufanya hadi uimbe hivi!
Dah ,ngoja niende Google translatorStay with me 'cause
It's time to say goodbye
But don't leave me alone, just stay for the night
I need you, I need you tonight
Baby, you know that it's time to say goodbye
But don't leave me alone, just stay for the night
I need you, I need you tonight [emoji255]
Unamuumizaje binti mrembo?? No way, wanawake ni jeshi kubwaHallelujah Baba Mtumishi