Drone Camera
JF-Expert Member
- Jul 25, 2017
- 14,156
- 14,118
Kha!! mama-e...Wamechanganyikiwa hao wapumzishe mkuu,hebu cheki hiiView attachment 1361323
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Kha!! mama-e...Wamechanganyikiwa hao wapumzishe mkuu,hebu cheki hiiView attachment 1361323
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Hii dig ya Lampard Kwa Batshuay "strikers are judged on goals"Chelsea manager Frank Lampard to Sky Sports: "Tough to take on lots of levels, some footballing, some others. It's football and it's life. I'm not complaining about any work ethic from the lads, their heads are down in there. It's a tough night for us.
"It's not a 2-0 game. We have a feeling of groundhog day in the stadium. I don't know how many shots we had but it was a lot. If we don't score, you can't win football games. They get clearer every week. We are fourth and the season starts here. People didn't expect us to be fourth but we are.
"We are fourth because of some of the good stuff we have done and because of the nature of the league with everyone taking points off each other. I'm not soft, I can criticise the team. We can bemoan our luck sometimes yes but if we are not finishing chances we can't win games. I feel like a broken record.
"It was a tough night for Batshuayi, strikers are judged on goals, it's a fact. We need goals from forward areas and we haven't had that this season. We can't rely on Tammy Abraham all season. You get judged as an attacker on goals.
"Harry Maguire should have been sent off, that's clear, and that obviously changes the game. Azpilicueta gets shoved so the goal should stand. GIroud was a toenail offside and that one I understand. that's the rule now.
"I don't get why they aren't looking at the monitor. It should be used."
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Kweli mkuu hilo libatusuayi la nchi gani? Naomba lisiwe limetoka Tznia jinga kabisa......Halima gwaya ndio alisukumwa kidogo ila katika mpira wa miguu kitendo cha kurudishia au kulipiza rafu ni kosa kubwa,pale ilibidi apewe redcard direct,ukizingatia alimpiga maeneo nyeti.....
Ila lile libatshuay ni fala sana halijui kucheza na refa pale angekuwa suarez,ramos au stearing angegalagala kama zile pumbu zimeng'olewa mpaka refa angeshawishika,sasa lenyewe lile linajiona kamanda linajikaza....hovyo kabisa
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Bila shaka litakuwa ni bolingoli bana kongo tu......Kweli mkuu hilo libatusuayi la nchi gani? Naomba lisiwe limetoka Tznia jinga kabisa......
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Maguire kafanyiwa ordinary challenge, yeye baada ya tukio hata hana mpira akamminya Batshuayi sehemu nyeti kwa makusudi.
Wanajitetea kiboya sana.Lampard: "I've seen it again and VAR is there for that and they didn't get it right. Harry Maguire should have been sent off, that's clear, and that obviously changes the game."
United boss Ole Gunnar Solskjaer: "Was Harry Maguire lucky? I don't think so. He was fouled first and Batshuayi was going to fall on top of him so he put his leg out and hit him where it hurts."
Maguire: "I know I caught him and I felt he was going to fall on me and my natural reaction was to straighten my leg to stop him. It wasn't a kick out and there was no intent. I think it's the right decision. I apologised to him and it was nice that the referee saw sense.
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Uenda ni kweli wa Kongoman wengi pumbavu kazi yao kuu kujichubua kucheza ringara na kusuka nywele wana umme wazima, duh linafaa kua li Kongoman
Mimi jana sihesabu kama nimefungwa kihalali. Japo table inaonesha ivyo. Nimelitetea jiji ila wenyewe mamlaka ndio waamuzi wa mwisho.Unagalagazwa mara 3 mfululizo na nyumbu????nyinyi ndio mnaoitia aibu London yetu.
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
We unaona sare tu? Nilimfanya nini kabla ya sareSasa ilikuwaje ukatoa nae sare kwa hali ile
Nyie mnacholalamika jana ndo mlichobenefit kwenye ile mechi
Unaweza shangazwa kwenye hizo mechi ngumu tukapata matokeo mazuri. Mpira Haina adabu saa nyinvone
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Kumbe kuwa legend kuna level? Kwanxa anakua legend kafanya nn hapo Man U. Nyie mmetukuta si tuko vibaya zaidiOle kawathibitishia tena kuwa yeye ni legend kuliko Lampard kwenye EPL
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app