stakehigh
JF-Expert Member
- Aug 9, 2019
- 36,007
- 34,774
BTW dangote hasnt signed anything mpaka sasaEthiopia hawana habari na Dangote refinery!
BTW dangote hasnt signed anything mpaka sasaEthiopia hawana habari na Dangote refinery!
Nyamwezi, if your mama is taking care of your bills then not everybody here is. Count yourself lucky you don't work your sorry ass out to pay your bills so don't expect me (or everybody else for that matter) to be ever present here like you are.😂 😂 😂 not by coincidence, but after the guy was given that answer he hasnt uploaded any new video lately 😂😂😂 likewise after showing you the video you went offline for 2 weeks, were you healing or what because your friends are still here 😂😂😂😂😂😂 and also dont be proud saying your paying bills that means your struggling 😂😂😂😂 which is really bad for a human, meaning you have no control to your life 😂😂😂
Vipi hapa? Washamaliza au ndio wanaanza?Hapa washamaliza au ndio wanaanza ground work 😂
There's a high chance maybe hata hajaangalia hiyo videoJust indicate the minutes which he asked that question. Mbona hiyo Kitu rahisi inataka kukupea jasho?
Kuna kilaza is basing his argument on such videos. I told him I can bring him tens of such personal videos to 'validate' our points too. Mnyamwezi yanatia hurumaApana huyu ni “Mkenya”… ( statement being loaded)..🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Sio Ethiopia tu, hata Rwanda. Ni vile hawa Wakenya wanakaza fuvu wakati Kagame ameongea vyema na kidiolomasia kuwa hata yeye, head of state, yuko gizani kuhusu nini kinaendelea.Ethiopia hawana habari na Dangote refinery!
Hii refinery inawaumiza sana akili 😂😂Sio Ethiopia tu, hata Rwanda. Ni vile hawa Wakenya wanakaza fuvu wakati Kagame ameongea vyema na kidiolomasia kuwa hata yeye, head of state, yuko gizani kuhusu nini kinaendelea.
Hizi ni strateji za hawa wanaharakati na Chadema. Wanaprofile vijana then baada ya kupata huge media attention wana watuma watu kuwaabdakt.Kule kusini kunani!View attachment 3660638View attachment 3660639
Haiwezi kwakua uwepo wake has neither negative nor positive impact on Tanzania.Hii refinery inawaumiza sana akili 😂😂
Wangezileta hizi zote.hio ya mwanza itakua double deck
View attachment 3660603
Nimemwambia atuambie ni which minute the guy asked the question but amebaki akipiga Tu kelele. I watched that video from start to finish and I didn't hear anywhere he asked about world class grass.There's a high chance maybe hata hajaangalia hiyo video
Project ya mapipa?Haiwezi kwakua uwepo wake has neither negative nor positive impact on Tanzania.
Sisi tunaproject yetu kubwa zaidi ya hiyo na ndio maana hata Rais wenu alipropose ijingwe Tanzania.
Nimemwambia atuambie ni which minute the guy asked the question but amebaki akipiga Tu kelele. I watched that video from start to finish and I didn't hear anywhere he asked about world class grass.
😂 😂 kaza sauti unaongea kinyonge sana 😂😂😂😂Nyamwezi, if your mama is taking care of your bills then not everybody here is. Count yourself lucky you don't work your sorry ass out to pay your bills so don't expect me (or everybody else for that matter) to be ever present here like you are.
A grown up man asking another person why he hasn't logged in here for whatever period of time shows laziness and a clear sign or irresponsibility. Suit yourself lazy duck! Don't worry about my presence or luck of here
Nimemwambia atuambie ni which minute the guy asked the question but amebaki akipiga Tu kelele. I watched that video from start to finish and I didn't hear anywhere he asked about world class grass.