ChoiceVariable
JF-Expert Member
- May 23, 2017
- 82,487
- 88,621
mathare panacheksha kama hukai uko 😂 😂 😂Hawa jamaa aibu hawana mbele wanapaka mkorogo makalioni ni shida🤣🤣🤣
Another road under construction….🚧… kweli una shinda mingi za akili ..🤣🤣
and did you understand my comment before replying?Did you even read that tweet to understand? The guy is talking about FKF high risk fixtures like Gor Mahia Vs FC Leopard, Gor Mahia Vs Shabana etc.
Nothing is under construction here apart from the cabros wanataka kuweka kule mbeleAnother road under construction….🚧… kweli una shinda mingi za akili ..🤣🤣
The reason Talanta is for low risk games is to preserve it from big club goons before AFCON 2027.and did you understand my comment before replying?
You thought the fixtures were for AFCON, sorry you😂😂😅and did you understand my comment before replying?
You are comparing pedestrian pavement construction to full road construction? How dumb are you?Nothing is under construction here apart from the cabros wanataka kuweka kule mbele
View attachment 3660703
road under construction ni kama hivi, the whole bitumen removed
View attachment 3660704
View attachment 3660705
View attachment 3660706
Road under constructions ni kama hivi karuaAnother road under construction….🚧… kweli una shinda mingi za akili ..🤣🤣
You are desperate.Road under constructions ni kama hivi karua
View attachment 3660707
View attachment 3660708
View attachment 3660709
View attachment 3660710
View attachment 3660711
View attachment 3660712
sasa we na mpira wap wap, Transport access is a MANDATORYYou are comparing pedestrian pavement construction to full road construction? How dumb are you?
Kwa nini unachanganyikiwa kila wakati na mambo ya Kizungu .. are you an illiterate “Binance dollar millionaire?”..🤣🤣🤣🤣…nakuonea huruma 😂 😂 😂 umekua mpole sana lately, BTW didnt ruto tell you that your whole economy depends on uganda , or didnt you know why he is rushing to build that rail to kampala 😂😂 i doubt if it will really work if uganda gets electric 😂😂
we arent responsible for your illiteracy 😂 😂 😂 😂You thought the fixtures were for AFCON, sorry you😂😂😅
so you went an withdrawal $3k in a rush 😂😂😂😂 and same time Teargass akaenda kupiga picha premio yenye vumbi 😂😂Kwa nini unachanganyikiwa kila wakati na mambo ya Kizungu .. are you an illiterate “Binance dollar millionaire?”..🤣🤣🤣🤣…
How has what I posted got to do with what you responded… take time and reassess your priorities..🫣😆😆
Lakini jamaa amekua disapointed sana 😂😂 alijua ataambiwa this is world class Grass 😂😂😂😂You are desperate.
The only stadium without transport access currently is your stadium. In Kenya all the stadiums are easily accessible by road transport and rail transport.sasa we na mpira wap wap, Transport access is a MANDATORY
I'm sorry to bubble your joy prematurely 😂😂😅we arent responsible for your illiteracy 😂 😂 😂 😂
Lakini jamaa amekua disapointed sana 😂😂 alijua ataambiwa this is world class Grass 😂😂😂😂
View: https://youtu.be/WhxhZd90MXM?t=299