Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi


View: https://www.instagram.com/p/DWgC8THiGmd/?img_index=2&igsh=MWU0bGE3NzgyY3V1NA==
jiji_la_arusha_1774857729352.webp
jiji_la_arusha_1774857730886.webp
 
Angalia hiyo excerpts from the report

TANZANIA

Tanzania stands out from the three host nations according to the inspection report, presenting a more advanced structural position. However, its hosting model introduces additional operational complexity due to three geographical clusters in Dar es Salaam, Zanzibar and Arusha.

ā€œWhile this configuration provides geographic balance, it increases the need for strong coordination mechanisms and reliable supporting infrastructure across the different host locations,ā€ the report suggests.
So which is which? Kuna anayesema CAF didn't do any inspections in Tanzania alafu Kuna wewe hapa binging this excerpt that confirms that CAF indeed did an inspection. Sasa tukuamini wewe au yule Kilaza mwingine anayekataa?
 

Huu hapa mradi mkubwa zaidi Arusha kwasasa. MKICC Arusha
IMG_3783.jpeg
IMG_3780.jpeg
btw mkandarasi yupo site kwa tunavyoongea hivi saaa. šŸ‘‡šŸ¾Tanzania Awards TZS 339.3 Billion MK-ICC Conventional Centre Project in Arusha | TanzaniaTenders Blog. Huu ndio utakua ukumbi wa mikutano mkubwa zaidi Africa mashariki na kati yote. Na hivyo wanavyoendelea kupiga njia nnw nne huko Chuga, tujue tu Arusha itashika namba mbili kimiundombinu Tz.
 
Back
Top Bottom