ChoiceVariable
JF-Expert Member
- May 23, 2017
- 82,483
- 88,621
I spotted HIV pimple.Mtu mwenyewe ndiyo huyu 👇👇🤣🤣🤣🤣View attachment 3264172
Did you know TB2 armed drones have the capability to neutralize air defense systems. This bad news for any country in the region that might try to mess with Kenya. It means once these drones enter TZ airspace, nothing you have at the moment can stop them .. so stop bragging about that Chinese air defense you show off at Taifa stadium…. It can’t stop our drones. You should be very afraid ..🤣🤣🤣🤣Msahau kwao ni mtumwa😁
tested, not tasted.I spotted HIV pimple.
IamLee Teargass mwaiofhawaii nairobae Capt Richie go get tasted.
View attachment 3264587
Utoto. 🤣 🤣 🤣 🤣We received 24 of these bad boys through non NATO ally initiative via Turkey ( another one of USA 🇺🇸 connection benefit)
TB2 advanced drones . They use laser guided missile technology . Only one of it’s kind in the region..Just one of these would be a nightmare to TPDF. Jaribuni muone…🤣🤣🤣
View attachment 3264514View attachment 3264515View attachment 3264518
Nani ana muda wa maelezo yote hayo ya kujitetea?😎Did you know TB2 armed drones have the capability to neutralize air defense systems. This bad news for any country in the region that might try to mess with Kenya. It means once these drones enter TZ airspace, nothing you have at the moment can stop them .. so stop bragging about that Chinese air defense you show off at Taifa stadium…. It can’t stop our drones. You should be very afraid ..🤣🤣🤣🤣
Zoom na hapa kwenye mkono ujue unajadiliana na watu wa aina gani 👇 👇I spotted HIV pimple.
IamLee Teargass mwaiofhawaii nairobae Capt Richie go get tasted.
View attachment 3264587
🤣 🤣 🤣 🤣 Kundudweller katika ubora wenu. Akili zenu hazipo sawa. Hujui hata maana na National Grid.Gok will soon be smiling to the bank 😂😂
View attachment 3264749
Good News. SGR ya Mizigo kuanza kazi. Kila behewa linabeba 75 tonne na yanafungwa mabehewa 50 kwa route moja. Kwahiyo kwa mara moja tunabeba 3,750 tone kwa speed ya 120km/h
View: https://youtu.be/8pJG93141MM?si=os1d2fKG_69rtt8W
wacha upumbavu wewe sisi hatupokei right off decommissioned fighter helcopters kutoka US! kumbuka Kenya is the only country that a CDF or a minister dying of a crash is a normal thing!100% copy of a similar KDF video like 10 years ago … except KDF had like 12 of them plus more advanced armed choppers.. as usual you are catching up..you can YouTube the video
aisee kumbe jamaa muathirika?I spotted HIV pimple.
IamLee Teargass mwaiofhawaii nairobae Capt Richie go get tasted.
View attachment 3264587
tasted kwani jamaa ni fruit? au unamaanisha tested?I spotted HIV pimple.
IamLee Teargass mwaiofhawaii nairobae Capt Richie go get tasted.
View attachment 3264587