Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

The question you should ask yourself is, whatchu gonna do when Kibera slums are gone?…meanwhile your Uswazi is rising and shining till judgement day..🤣
Kibera is there to stay forever, hakuna siku utasikia no kibera in Kenya. Alafu kibera mnai hype kiasi kwamba ionekane ndiyo slum kubwa Kenya lkn ukweli ni kwamba kuna ma slums makubwa Kenya zaidi ya kibera na mengine yameanza kujengwa Karen, no place in Kenya without slums.
 
Image
Nyuma yake kuna slums unabisha?
 
You should reduce whatever you smoke, it’s making you see things and go crazy…don’t pick fights with me boy, I ain’t your mate. Look for Samaboy and Alaska james bond - you kinda think along the same line
Wacha weeee, Listone Mutai on air right now, kama hutokei mathare aisee 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
 
Ujamaa indoctrination is just sad..imagine not having the capacity to reason for yourself, going out and put on that grind for your own sake! I honestly admire how aggressive Nigerians are, followed by Kenyans, Ghanians, even South Africans.. wacha wengine wafikirie it’s only government that takes you abroad to hustle.. it’s only in Ruto’s government that I’ve seen such a push while all along Kenyans have been exploring everywhere
Kumbe kweli haka kajamaa ni ka mkalee, babayao255 ulisema kweli 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
 
Na anakwambia yeye ni mmarekani na anauchungu na hiyo nchi utadhani babu yake alichangia japo jiwe, wakenya bhn ni wa kuhurumiwa🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Why do you have cravings for a young Obama? … 🤣… that’s when he was in the Punahou Chum gang..Lol..you know he’s half Kenyan.. my home in Hawaii on Alexander street was a block from where he grew up and in America older men like you who use profile photos of young men are known as sexual predators.
So Mr. Alaska 007 be aware if you come to the US they might register you and monitor your movements… You are considered a danger to society. 😂
 
Back
Top Bottom