Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Since Dar has nothing else to show. Let me combine all the three districts of Westlands, Upperhill and CBD so that we close the chapter. ichoboy01 kuja upige nduru vile all the three districts beautiful and are in one picture 🤣🤣🤣

View attachment 2885856
Yes napiga nduru I see
upperhiil
Westland
CBD

Kwenye picha moja nakukumbusha tu from CBD to westland and upperhill ni 3km each ukibisha tu nitag 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
 
This is what going on in DAR es salaam BRT phase 3 👇View attachment 2885870View attachment 2885871View attachment 2885873hapa chini kunapita SGR juu BRT ..View attachment 2885880hii nayo chini BRT juu SGR viaduct 👇View attachment 2885899hii hapa juu flyover chini BRT lanes 👇View attachment 2885903View attachment 2885904.. can you please show me anything (of this magnitude) going on in Kunya landa.
Are you aware that Nairobi alone has more dollar millionaires than entire Tanzania?
 
Yes napiga nduru I see
upperhiil
Westland
CBD

Kwenye picha moja nakukumbusha tu from CBD to westland and upperhill ni 3km each ukibisha tu nitag 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Just like I said. I control all of you like a television, I change channels whenever I like 😂😂😂.
 
The few residential mansions kwa hiyo video zote ziko Bukoba town. Ukiingia ndani kidogo hamna mansion, a few rough bungalows and that is it.
View attachment 2885592View attachment 2885594View attachment 2885598
Hizi unaiita rough bungalows typical Tanzanias homes

425def79-8580-49f0-b477-fd38c9f973fb.jpeg
308f0a4b-4937-42a3-bbf9-31183ac93d6a.jpeg


Wakati typical Kenyan city dweller anaishi mazingira kama haya, hivi ni sababu hizi ni ghorofa au comfortability mnayopata kuishi mazingira kama haya ni ipi? Huyu mtu anaishi hapa bedsitter ni masikini mara elfu 1 kuliko anaishi kwenye hiyo rough bungalows unazosema

20230712_221016.jpg
20230712_221013.jpg
 
Just like I said. I control all of you like a television, I change channels whenever I like 😂😂😂.
Mm hua napiga kwenye mshono pale pale hope unanijua vzr 😅😅😅😅😅
 
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Kila siku watu wanaruka kwenda bukoba

View attachment 2885911
Ati kila siku?🤣🤣🤣.

Ok, in a year only 51 passengers were handled at Bukoba airport.
A year has 365/6 days.
Meaning in a day Bukoba handles
(51PAX×1dy)/366dys = 0.1393people.

So kwa siku Bukoba handles a handreth of a person?🤣🤣🤣

Screenshot_20240128-141111.png
 
Ati kila siku?🤣🤣🤣.

Ok, in a year only 51 passengers were handled at Bukoba airport.
A year has 365/6 days.
Meaning in a day Bukoba handles
(51PAX×1dy)/366dys = 0.1393people.

So kwa siku Bukoba handles a handreth of person?🤣🤣🤣

View attachment 2885916
Mzee naona umeanza kuchanganyikiwa. Bukoba Tangu lini ikawa international Airport?
Hebu tuoneeshe local Airport yoyote ya kenya

Airports za kenya 🤣 🤣 🤣 🤣
1706440884239.png
 
Back
Top Bottom