ichoboy01
JF-Expert Member
- Mar 6, 2017
- 82,204
- 163,861
Hawana kiwanda cha ku assemble magari kinachoeleweka zaidi ya ujanja ujanja tu huyo AVA mwenyewe ukichunguza ana assemble kwa order maalum lakini over 99% gari zao wenyewe zinatoka either japan or dubai na hawez kubisha akibisha tu nitag😅😅Nyie mmeanzisha kiwanda cha ku assemble magari kwenye nchi gani?
So according to you unaweza ukawa na land cruiser LC 300 new shape ya mwaka 1990?You are the fool here. Model is just another term for shape, it doesn't indicate the manufacturing year. I can have a car of 1830 model but manufactured in 2023.
What do they teach you in Tanzania for real?
But still the model would be 1830 edition kama hujui hata edition basi I rest my case.You are the fool here. Model is just another term for shape, it doesn't indicate the manufacturing year. I can have a car of 1830 model but manufactured in 2023.
What do they teach you in Tanzania for real?
Acha uongo. Dodoma everything is exposed outside.Even in Dodoma government city umeme, data ziko underground na pia green lanes zipo za kutosha.
Wapi picha?
We have so many industries outside Kenya, sio lazima ikuwe ya magari pekee.Nyie mmeanzisha kiwanda cha ku assemble magari kwenye nchi gani?
You are just dump. An old shape can be manufactured now but a new shape can't be manufactured in past years cause imepotwa na wakati. Are you aware that a Volkswagen beetle can be manufactured this year? When it's manufactured this year then year of manufacturing will be 2024.So according to you unaweza ukawa na land cruiser LC 300 new shape ya mwaka 1990?
Model zinatolewa kwa mwaka kama hujui most often after every five years.
As long as it's manufactured within the year I wanted I won't care of edition. People can backtrack on editions and manufacture those old editions on the current market.But still the model would be 1830 edition kama hujui hata edition basi I rest my case.
Edition wachia vitabu, car manufactures use the term trim level. Edition is not a popular term.But still the model would be 1830 edition kama hujui hata edition basi I rest my case.
All Tanzanians in this forum are idiots😂Edition wachia vitabu, car manufactures use the term trim level. Edition is not a popular term.
You have become like a dog, you only bark. Bring information so we can see your development.We have so many industries outside Kenya, sio lazima ikuwe ya magari pekee.
Unazidi kumchanganya, Wakenya hawana hiyo misamiati, uwe mbichi, bokoboko au umepikwa wao yote wanaita mchele.Michele ya asia huwa haishikani kweli na hata yetu pia haishikani, pia ukipika mchele wa tz afu ukaona inashikana na wewe hukutaka iwe hivyo basi ujue tu jirani kupika wali huwezi, unapika mchele kwa njia ya kupika ubwabwa afu unategemea upate wali. Jirani kuna wali na ubwabwa, wewe unaonekana unapenda sana wali ila unaweza kupika ubwabwa. Mapishi ni sayansi... Uje kwa dada zetu wakufundishe kupika. Kwanza ushawahi kuona wali wa mahindi? Au umezoea ugali tu?
Hebu tuma voice note ya English tucheke. Maana kingereza chenuEdition wachia vitabu, car manufactures use the term trim level. Edition is not a popular term.