mwaiofhawaii
JF-Expert Member
- Dec 24, 2022
- 6,172
- 6,609
Please name that place and I will show you the surroundings…. I dare you … show some balls if you got any…🤣🤣🤣🤣
Please name that place and I will show you the surroundings…. I dare you … show some balls if you got any…🤣🤣🤣🤣
sama boy I know you are one of the great and reasonable ones here….am sorry..I feel bad coming hard on you .. ni collateral damage…. We will return the thread to it’s original intention…. Lakini kwanza we have to finish this war started by your stupid people…🤣🤣🤣🤣Hiyo picha umokota wapi.? Sio tanga hiyo bro
I promise you ni Tanga … I got it on google earth 2023…I don’t want to embarrass coz I respect you…Hiyo picha umokota wapi.? Sio tanga hiyo bro
car dealership!!??Show me any village yenu iko na car dealership…. Then we will talk….kama América mwanangu….😀
My village we got so much food we feed it to the pigs and dogs…. The power of free market entrepreneurship… we don’t wait for government hand outs like Ujamaa villages..🤣🤣🤣car dealership!!??
Nyie hata chakula ni dili, you talk of car dealership??
Hii place ni unyama sana
You want me to show you what you see if you drive 10 minutes from here?….🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣Hii place ni unyama sana
Haya mahojiano kwa kunyan itakua Tanzanian hawajui English
The recipients of these dirty Chapo are PIGS!?My village we got so much food we feed it to the pigs and dogs…. The power of free market entrepreneurship… we don’t wait for government hand outs like Ujamaa villages..🤣🤣🤣
Campaign optics …. Kutafuta votes…kwani unameza mate?…🤣🤣🤣🤣…And it’s not my village… we got no time for that….The precipitants of these dirty Chapo are PIGS!?
![]()
Mwenye short video zingine kama hizi tafadhali naomba aziweke.Hii place ni unyama sana
My town Nanyuki in 2023… organized
Unaletewa recent google earth photos wewe unaenda kuokota mapicha [emoji23]
Ujamaa inferiority complex… has no cure … unless you die…🤣🤣🤣🤣🥲🥲🤣🤣Unaletewa recent google earth photos wewe unaenda kuokota mapicha [emoji23]
Acha ujinga wewe, njaa hizo. Mimi huwezi nilisha chapati chafu zilizo hifandhiwa kwnye ndoo za bafuni.Campaign optics …. Kutafuta votes…kwani unameza mate?…🤣🤣🤣🤣…And it’s not my village… we got no time for that….
Real question…. Which crowd is more exposed to disease and parasites?…. The one feeding on dry chapati ama this one being fed exposed fish by your own Mangufool…🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣Acha ujinga wewe, njaa hizo. Mimi huwezi nilisha chapati chafu zilizo hifandhiwa kwnye ndoo za bafuni.
Ni njaa tu iliyo pitiliza.