Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Haaaa tena JNHP mnajipendekeza kwao waligoma but as independent country tulianza bila kupepesa macho .

Nyieakabaki mnaweweseka haswa wewe bwana mapema ukaokota mahela ndotoni haaaaaaa

Mara mnaanza kutoa idadi wanaokufa kwa Corona yaani mnatapata mara curfew yaani sijui mnasimamiaga nini ?
Yaani mpo kama bendera kesho wazungu waseme hiki hamnataki hata kutumia common sense . Just copy and paste
Nonsense.
 
the only bridges i know in Zwazwa nation Kunyaland!



FMWtn_AX0AAqGp9



 
and this is how the world could end if 3rd world war was to breakout today, atleast 90% of world's population would die, mostly due to nuclear winter tht would follow, and last for the next 20yrs, the earth would start healing gradually after 100yrs due to effects of radioactive effects tht could prove to be unimaginably dire, the northern hemisphere would be deserted, and uninhabitable nomore

 
Back
Top Bottom