Its truee CBD[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23]...nyie ni pumba tupu...you are right ..coz most of their picture ni within CBD...
Kalale na pumba zako [emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787] maskini ....Come on... Knight Frank is a real estate company not a financial institution, where on earth would they get the data to show the correct picture. I am tired of arguing hata.
half of ilala👇👇👇Hii ni shadow kwa kilimani
View attachment 1522964
That foolishness tell your fellow kunyans ...meantime help your fellow kunyas witb sanitary towel[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787]That slum is full of Tanzanians and Ugandans. Tanzanians beg in the streets and Ugandans do household jobs in nearby estates. In a section of Majengo slums and shauri moyo Tanzanian of the chaga tribe outnumber Kenyans. The only slums where Kenyans are the majority is Kibera, and Mukuru slums.
GARDEN CITY MALL ..Palm village Mall,residential apartment MikocheniView attachment 1522951View attachment 1522952View attachment 1522953View attachment 1522954
two river hio acha kutufunga kamba mguuni 😂😂😂😂😂😂GARDEN CITY MALL ..
View attachment 1522978
[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787] somebody catch a feeling of turkana....we are not the same poor kunyans....[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji1787][emoji1787]Who cares, outside Dar, Arusha, and Mwanza CBDs is a wild country.
GDP country😂😂😂👇👇👇
Meantime help your fellow ladies with sanitary towel...poor kunyans nothing real about kunyaThe only life they can afford is just Begging on our streets yet wanapanua midomo yao kubwa hapa.Waje waone ndugu zao maskini vilivyojaa barabarani na vibakuli
If its your opinion no body will bother [emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji1787][emoji1787]Hyo pic ya msa inameza mwanza, arusha, mbeya na bado kutabakia nafasi
Who waste there time with poor kunyans like you.....just sing your lovely giidiipii song[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787]Uhuru sijui anangoja nini, he should deport Tanzanians so that we can build build new cities on those slums. they really hate us anyway.
Wapi suti ya bati hapo? Alafu ukiangalia,kuna spacing ya mitaa,tofauti na slum zenuNani alisema Dar hakuna slums?one of slums..MANZESE..VERY CLOSE TO CBD HADI barabara ya BRT YAONEKEKANA
View attachment 1522924
View attachment 1522925
nimeshangaa kuona kenya kuna regional commissioner.. kwan RC na governor huko kenya kuna tofauti gan? mtu anielezee kidogo.. kuna wale wengine sijui senator mara wengine MP wengine sijui MCS/MCA 🤷🏾♂️.. nachojua vizur ni CS = cabinet secretary (ndo waziri??)
[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787]Hajaleta hata zaidi ya kuhamisha magoli [emoji23][emoji23][emoji23]
Ivi ww unapenda utot au ndio tabia yako...so iyo siyo two river mall[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23]GARDEN CITY MALL ..
View attachment 1522978
Nami namshangaa [emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji23][emoji23]two river hio acha kutufunga kamba mguuni [emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23]