Mkuu The Boss, you are very right, bahati nzuri, nimetokea kumfahamu Badra since when she was a little girl, she is and always has been a very hard working girl and always very serious, (a no nonsense girl!), kwa rangi yake na alivyo, she is and always will be a target kwa sisi the weak ones, hivyo she was always a target, and always will be, hivyo kumdhania she is an easy prey!, but she was born with a silver spoon and she's got a "midas touch", everything she touches, turn to gold, and everyone who tries to mess her, he or she, simply perish!. She has "powers from within!". She is an 'iron lady'!.Mwanahabari Badra Masoud ambae sasa ni msemaji wa Wizara ya Nishati na madini
unaweza kusema ni mtu mwenye bahati sana
sababu matukio makubwa yanayohusu serikali hadi mawaziri kuondolewa
yanatokea yeye akiwa jikoni kabisa
nina uhakika ana taarifa nyingi muhimu mno kwa kusomwa na vizazi na vizazi
kwanza Badra alikuwa mwandishi Habari Corporations.....hiyo kampuni ikaja kununuliwa
na Rostam na kumfanyia debe la nguvu Kikwete na Lowassa waingie madarakani
Badra was there....
halafu aliwahi fanya kazi City water huko nako kulikuwa na a lot yalitokea
Badra was there
Akaenda Tanesco wakati wa kilele cha kashfa kibao hadi mkurugenzi Mhando akapelekwa
mahakamani na Idrissa akafanyiwa kampeni ya kumng'oa Badra was there
Halafu kutoka Tanesco akaenda wizara ya Nishati hadi kashfa ya Escrow inatokea Muhongo na Maswi wanaondolewa...Badra was there and still there.....
Kwa kweli tungekuwa Marekani Badra angepewa offa ya mamilioni ili aandike kitabu aeleze yoote aliyoyajua
kuanzia Habari Corporation hadi City water hadi TANESCO hadi Wizara ya Nishati......
ingawa tuko TZ naamini still Badra anaweza kujua jukumu lake la kizalendo la kuacha documentation
ya mengi ambayo Taifa linahitaji kuyajua.......aandike kitabu please......
Pasco ...
Mkuu The Boss, you are very right, bahati nzuri, nimetokea kumfahamu Badra since when she was a little girl, she is and always has been a very hard working girl and always very serious, (a no nonsense girl!), kwa rangi yake na alivyo, she is and always will be a target kwa sisi the weak ones, hivyo she was always a target, and always will be, hivyo kumdhania she is an easy prey!, but she was born with a silver spoon and she's got a "midas touch", everything she torches, turn to gold, and everyone who tries to mess her, he or she, simply perish!. She has "powers from within!". She is an 'iron lady'!.
I beg you, no questions and no explanations kwa sababu mambo ya "powers from within" .ni ngumu kuyaelezea ukaeleweka just kama inavyotokea ajali mbaya many perish ila unakuta kuna mtu amesuurvive without a scratch!. She is a survivor !.
Pasco
for the sake of curiosity Pasco,is she the wife of Masoud Kipanya?Mkuu The Boss, you are very right, bahati nzuri, nimetokea kumfahamu Badra since when she was a little girl, she is and always has been a very hard working girl and always very serious, (a no nonsense girl!), kwa rangi yake na alivyo, she is and always will be a target kwa sisi the weak ones, hivyo she was always a target, and always will be, hivyo kumdhania she is an easy prey!, but she was born with a silver spoon and she's got a "midas touch", everything she torches, turn to gold, and everyone who tries to mess her, he or she, simply perish!. She has "powers from within!". She is an 'iron lady'!.
I beg you, no questions and no explanations kwa sababu mambo ya "powers from within" .ni ngumu kuyaelezea ukaeleweka just kama inavyotokea ajali mbaya many perish ila unakuta kuna mtu amesuurvive without a scratch!. She is a survivor !.
Pasco
Mkuu The Boss, you are very right, bahati nzuri, nimetokea kumfahamu Badra since when she was a little girl, she is and always has been a very hard working girl and always very serious, (a no nonsense girl!), kwa rangi yake na alivyo, she is and always will be a target kwa sisi the weak ones, hivyo she was always a target, and always will be, hivyo kumdhania she is an easy prey!, but she was born with a silver spoon and she's got a "midas touch", everything she torches, turn to gold, and everyone who tries to mess her, he or she, simply perish!. She has "powers from within!". She is an 'iron lady'!.
I beg you, no questions and no explanations kwa sababu mambo ya "powers from within" .ni ngumu kuyaelezea ukaeleweka just kama inavyotokea ajali mbaya many perish ila unakuta kuna mtu amesuurvive without a scratch!. She is a survivor !.
Pasco
Mkuu The Boss, you are very right, bahati nzuri, nimetokea kumfahamu Badra since when she was a little girl, she is and always has been a very hard working girl and always very serious, (a no nonsense girl!), kwa rangi yake na alivyo, she is and always will be a target kwa sisi the weak ones, hivyo she was always a target, and always will be, hivyo kumdhania she is an easy prey!, but she was born with a silver spoon and she's got a "midas touch", everything she torches, turn to gold, and everyone who tries to mess her, he or she, simply perish!. She has "powers from within!". She is an 'iron lady'!.
I beg you, no questions and no explanations kwa sababu mambo ya "powers from within" .ni ngumu kuyaelezea ukaeleweka just kama inavyotokea ajali mbaya many perish ila unakuta kuna mtu amesuurvive without a scratch!. She is a survivor !.
Pasco
mzuri yule dada na bahati anayi
Mkuu The Boss, you are very right, bahati nzuri, nimetokea kumfahamu Badra since when she was a little girl, she is and always has been a very hard working girl and always very serious, (a no nonsense girl!), kwa rangi yake na alivyo, she is and always will be a target kwa sisi the weak ones, hivyo she was always a target, and always will be, hivyo kumdhania she is an easy prey!, but she was born with a silver spoon and she's got a "midas touch", everything she torches, turn to gold, and everyone who tries to mess her, he or she, simply perish!. She has "powers from within!". She is an 'iron lady'!.
I beg you, no questions and no explanations kwa sababu mambo ya "powers from within" .ni ngumu kuyaelezea ukaeleweka just kama inavyotokea ajali mbaya many perish ila unakuta kuna mtu amesuurvive without a scratch!. She is a survivor !.
Pasco
Bongo bahati ina nafasi ndogo sana, network ndio mpango mzima. Huko City water enzi hizo mzee mamvi waziri wa maji, Habari corp kwa Rostam biz partner wa mamvi, Richmond ilikuwa Rostam na mamvi.... October mamvi anaingia Ikulu na bahati inaendelea au network inaendelea. Connect dots hapo rafiki....
Pia Pasco wa JF anadaiwa ni Team mamvi..., ni dots kwa kwenda mbele