I respect your view on her but kwenye post yangu there was more issues to address than suala la google . I just put there suala la google as an indication on the first impression other people have on her.
Of course, kwenye mambo ya entertainment it all comes down personal choice ya mtu mwenywe. Hata hivyo, kuna watu ambao wako universally regarded as talent kwenye fani zao. Kwangu Angelina is OK. Simweki kwenye category ya greatest actress.
Kwangu namwona kama mwanamke ambaye ni very popular zaidi kwenye media na watu kwa sababu ya uzuri wake kama alivyo mumewe ambaye nae is OK kwangu. Media ndio inayowafanya waonekane talented but in actual sense they just popular.
Umesema wewe na football hamuivi but you must have heard David Beckham. He was probably one of the most popular footballers in the world, but there is no way he can be regarded as on of the most talented players in the world.
Mechi ipi unaulizia? zilikuwepo nyingi