RWANDA'S HUNTED: Inside the plots to kill Rwanda’s dissidents

RWANDA'S HUNTED: Inside the plots to kill Rwanda’s dissidents

Arguing with you is idiocy!...hao watanzania watatu watakuwa wa aina yako....wale wakujipachika utanzania. Ama ni watutsi wenzenu wanaojiita waha na wahangaza!

Ndugu Rushasha usinitenge na kuhoji u-Tanzania wangu kwa kuwa tu nasema ukweli. Idiocy is embracing genocidal thoughts and supporting extremism like you have been doing. Tanzania ni yetu wote.
 
First of all kwa heshima yako na heshima ya mtu mweusi stop using that "N" Word unless uwe hujui maana yake,msipende umarekani kupita kiasi na kuiga iga mambo hata ya kumzalilisha mtu mweusi!

You call yourself after some olive skinned American bimbo yet you talk of respect, te he he. Hypocrisy is your m.o. Genocidaire mna mambo sana.
 
Kwi kwi kwi I knew you'd bring this up. Asante kwa kuleta "ushahidi" kutoka "Ugandans At Heart". I hope you know who these people are. The directive clearly shows that the man is being paid for services rendered. What's the big deal? Nchi yenye utawala wa haki inafanya mambo yake katika misingi ya ki-maadili. Nikuulize, ile tenda ya kununua mashangingi ya serikali 700 ilitangazwa lini? te he he

it shows he is being paid from a DMI account, a large sum of money, $200,000 to be exact, kwa magazine inayotoka ONLY 6 TIMES A YEAR, to his PERSONAL ACCOUNT in London.
Hiyo tenda ya mashangingi i don't know anything about it, why don't you shed some light? I'm quite sure the shangingis are actually there and we didn't pay to a personal account, but what do i know....please lete hiyo "nondo"
 
You call yourself after some olive skinned American bimbo yet you talk of respect, te he he. Hypocrisy is your m.o. Genocidaire mna mambo sana.

kim kardashian is actually armenian! get your facts straight! ooh wait, i forgot, tutsi-extremists don't do facts....
 
Mkuu punguza munkari, haya mambo hayataki msuli. Ni hivi, hakuna ushahidi wa kumhusisha Kagame na majaribio ya kuwaua wakina Nyamwasa (sio Rwamasa). Alichosema Kagame ni sawa tu kwa kuwa hao akina Kayumba ni self-confessed traitors. Alichomaanisha Kagame ni kuwa dhamira yake haiudhunishwi na kifo cha mtu aliyetaka kumuua yeye kama kiongozi halali wa nchi. C'est la vie! Adhabu ya uhaini ni kifo. Ujue Kagame sio mnafiki. Rather he is a battle hardened general who says what he thinks. Hamumunyi au kurembesha maneno. Hizo porojo za maofisa wa ubalozi kuhusika ni utoto. Mbona katika wale watuhumiwa wa kumuua Kayumba kuna wa-Tanzania 3. Je, ina maana Tanzania tulihusika kutaka kumuua Kayumba?

1. utanzania ni uraia tu, hata wewe ni mtutsi ingawa unaweza kuwa mtanzania.
2. assasins huwa wanalipwa kwa hiyo hata kama ni waisraeli, ultimately tutaangalia nani kawatuma.
 
It is unfortunate that these killings are pegged to Kagame even in the absence of any concrete evidence. Kuhusu watu kuuawa ndani ya Rwanda, kwa kweli sio wote walihusishwa na kutembea na wake za watu. Kinachotokea ni ile dhana kuwa "my enemy is your enemy". Yaani inawezekana watu wana maadui wao wanaotumia mwanya wa chuki dhidi ya Kagame kufanya mauaji wakijua dhahiri ya kuwa atasingiziwa Kagame. Umesahau Habyarimana alivyo-stage mashambulizi ya uongo kuzunguka Kigali mwaka 1990 I think just to rally people against the tutsi. Watu kwa maelfu yao (watutsi na wahutu wastaarabu) walikamatwa na kuua. What is sad is that people's lives are lost at the end of the day. I am not condoning the loss of human life but I understand.

and where is the proof of this staging? au ndio zile zile stori zako za alinacha ambazo unalazimisha tukuamini just because YOU said so?
wakati unazitafuta let me remind you about the UN report that proved that Rwanda STAGED attacks that killed its own people ili waisingizie DRC na Tanzanian forces wakati wa vita vya M23. Na kabla hujaanza kuiponda UN kumbuka ripoti hii ilitengenezwa wakati Rwanda was the chair of the security council of UN...Haya sasa lete ushahidi wa Habyarimana..
 
kim kardashian is actually armenian! get your facts straight! ooh wait, i forgot, tutsi-extremists don't do facts....

Nigga please! the girl was born in Los Angeles, CA. She's a U.S citizen. Oops! I forgot genocidaire always fabricate "facts"..kwi kwi kwi
 
1. utanzania ni uraia tu, hata wewe ni mtutsi ingawa unaweza kuwa mtanzania.
2. assasins huwa wanalipwa kwa hiyo hata kama ni waisraeli, ultimately tutaangalia nani kawatuma.

1. Tanzania hatuendekezi ukabila kwa hiyo sioni sababu ya kujikita katika hilo. Kuwa mtanzania haina maana uwe genocidaire
2. You are shifting the goal post yet again. I thought you insinuated they were Rwandese assassins sent by the DMI? Te he he
 
and where is the proof of this staging? au ndio zile zile stori zako za alinacha ambazo unalazimisha tukuamini just because YOU said so?
wakati unazitafuta let me remind you about the UN report that proved that Rwanda STAGED attacks that killed its own people ili waisingizie DRC na Tanzanian forces wakati wa vita vya M23. Na kabla hujaanza kuiponda UN kumbuka ripoti hii ilitengenezwa wakati Rwanda was the chair of the security council of UN...Haya sasa lete ushahidi wa Habyarimana..

"On the night of 4 October, the Rwandan government staged a fake attack on Kigali with gunfire and explosions around the city. This piece of theater was intended to frighten the populace into supporting the war and encouraging the reporting of suspected RPF sympathizers among the Tutsi. Over 10,000 people were arrested. The reaction also included directed killing. A witness testified that, on 2 October, para-commandos under Major Aloys Ntabakuze separated civilians fleeing the fighting at Umutara into Hutu and Tutsi, and used grenades to kill the Tutsi. Eight days later, another witness testified that Ntabakuze ordered the ethnic cleansing of a village called Bahima. Ten days after the invasion, local officials in Kibilira were told to kill the local inyenzi and burn down their homes because of the threat of the RPF offensive. At least 348 civilians were killed in 48 hours.[SUP][23]"
[/SUP]
Source: Rwandan Civil War - Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
 
Ndugu Rushasha usinitenge na kuhoji u-Tanzania wangu kwa kuwa tu nasema ukweli. Idiocy is embracing genocidal thoughts and supporting extremism like you have been doing. Tanzania ni yetu wote.
..Commanche, huna ukweli unaousema, you are biased. There is no one embracing genocide here, Tanzanians are peace lovers, we got human hearts, contrary to you, extremist tutsis with hateful, barbaric hearts. On the other hand, am not supporting extremism, I hate it. But you are a typical extremist tutsi, this one you can't deny.. alafu ujue kuwa am half tutsi but my uncles are not extremist as you are! they are moderate and call spade a spade..
 
..Commanche, huna ukweli unaousema, you are biased. There is no one embracing genocide here, Tanzanians are peace lovers, we got human hearts, contrary to you, extremist tutsis with hateful, barbaric hearts. On the other hand, am not supporting extremism, I hate it. But you are a typical extremist tutsi, this one you can't deny.. alafu ujue kuwa am half tutsi but my uncles are not extremist as you are! they are moderate and call spade a spade..

You being half-tutsi is questionable. But anyway it wouldn't really matter because you'd be just like any self-loathing Tutsi. It's a common phenomenon seen among marginalized communities e.g. Jews, Black South Africans etc. Besides, those hating Kagame are not just extremist Hutus. There are Tutsi, Twa, mixed and other people who fail or flatly refuse to commend Kagame for the great jobs he is performing. So much for calling a spade a spade, touche!
 
Genociders,hutu extremist,uninformed etc in full force today,nyie wapuuzi you are not worthy debating anything,kilichofanyika kusafisha NAZI,KKK,Al Qaida,Boko Haram ndio mnachotakiwa kufanyiwa,to destroy your BS ideology lazima muwe outlawed and banned legally,then educate and pound your military,finances,your leadership zinazowapa survival,lakini debating any manifesto of pure/stereo type or eliminating is a big NO,mtachakazwa wote na stupid ideology zenu na migazeti mirefu kama manifesto from Bavaria.
 
Rushasha no one cares/asked about your half ethnicity,wewe ni mwehu tuu and Tutsi hater kama uncle wako Jmali
 
Nigga please! the girl was born in Los Angeles, CA. She's a U.S citizen. Oops! I forgot genocidaire always fabricate "facts"..kwi kwi kwi

citizenship sio ancenstry wewe! ukishaanza kumsifia mtu jinsi alivyoumbika blonde, skinny....unatakiwa umalizie na ancenstry sio citizenship. Halafu nigga mwenyewe i've never been a slave to anybody.
 
1. Tanzania hatuendekezi ukabila kwa hiyo sioni sababu ya kujikita katika hilo. Kuwa mtanzania haina maana uwe genocidaire
2. You are shifting the goal post yet again. I thought you insinuated they were Rwandese assassins sent by the DMI? Te he he
yani hata hueleweki
 
citizenship sio ancenstry wewe! ukishaanza kumsifia mtu jinsi alivyoumbika blonde, skinny....unatakiwa umalizie na ancenstry sio citizenship. Halafu nigga mwenyewe i've never been a slave to anybody.

Ha ha ha...mambo ya ancestry mnayajua nyie hutu extremists. Kinda like how you were dreaming of sending all Tutsi "back to Ethiopia". Yeah right! Those of us who believe in a unified society pay no attention to ancestry. Wa-Tanzania wote ni wamoja and so are the Rwandese. So don't bring your nose politics here. That BS died with your Hutu Manifesto. Kim Kardashian is American, kama hutaki kawaambie kaka zako wa FDLR msituni Congo and see if I care. I rest my case.
 
"On the night of 4 October, the Rwandan government staged a fake attack on Kigali with gunfire and explosions around the city. This piece of theater was intended to frighten the populace into supporting the war and encouraging the reporting of suspected RPF sympathizers among the Tutsi. Over 10,000 people were arrested. The reaction also included directed killing. A witness testified that, on 2 October, para-commandos under Major Aloys Ntabakuze separated civilians fleeing the fighting at Umutara into Hutu and Tutsi, and used grenades to kill the Tutsi. Eight days later, another witness testified that Ntabakuze ordered the ethnic cleansing of a village called Bahima. Ten days after the invasion, local officials in Kibilira were told to kill the local inyenzi and burn down their homes because of the threat of the RPF offensive. At least 348 civilians were killed in 48 hours.[SUP][23]"
[/SUP]
Source: Rwandan Civil War - Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia

that quotation comes from a book by Linda melvern, mshauri wa prosecutor at the ICTR, what do you expect? the book was published in 2000, ICTR was started at 1994.
 
Ha ha ha...mambo ya ancestry mnayajua nyie hutu extremists. Kinda like how you were dreaming of sending all Tutsi "back to Ethiopia". Yeah right! Those of us who believe in a unified society pay no attention to ancestry. Wa-Tanzania wote ni wamoja and so are the Rwandese. So don't bring your nose politics here. That BS died with your Hutu Manifesto. Kim Kardashian is American, kama hutaki kawaambie kaka zako wa FDLR msituni Congo and see if I care. I rest my case.

unified society while promoting "genocide against tutsis" instead of Rwandan genocide? unity indeed!
 
that quotation comes from a book by Linda melvern, mshauri wa prosecutor at the ICTR, what do you expect? the book was published in 2000, ICTR was started at 1994.

Oooh mmmh kumbe! So let's assume it came from Judge Theodor Meron, would you have accepted it? Is Ms. Melvern not stating what really happened? C'mon kid, you can't keep playing chicken like this. Get a grip son!
 
Mmmmmh... Commanche, i can see that you are dismantling these dimwits. Congrats. Hawa majamaa mpaka u drill into their vacuum grey matter labda ndio wanaweza kuelewa. Actually sorry, they can never understand. Naona Mr. Half-Tutsi is back.
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Back
Top Bottom