RWANDA'S HUNTED: Inside the plots to kill Rwanda’s dissidents

RWANDA'S HUNTED: Inside the plots to kill Rwanda’s dissidents

unified society while promoting "genocide against tutsis" instead of Rwandan genocide? unity indeed!

Genocide is ethnocentric by definition. In 1994 Tutsi were deliberately targeted for annihilation after years of carefully scripted preparation hence the term Genocide Against the Tutsi. Yes, some moderate Hutu were also killed but so were Serbs, Polish, Czechs, Slovaks, Africans, Gypsies, Gays and political opponents to the third reich in Nazi concentration camps. It was called the Holocaust because the jews were the primary intended victims for whatever hateful reason.
 
Mmmmmh... Commanche, i can see that you are dismantling these dimwits. Congrats. Hawa majamaa mpaka u drill into their vacuum grey matter labda ndio wanaweza kuelewa. Actually sorry, they can never understand. Naona Mr. Half-Tutsi is back.

Chief I got these airheads on lock down. Wasilete chuki zao za kitoto kupotosha watu na propaganda za ki-genocidaire. Never again.
 
Oooh mmmh kumbe! So let's assume it came from Judge Theodor Meron, would you have accepted it? Is Ms. Melvern not stating what really happened? C'mon kid, you can't keep playing chicken like this. Get a grip son!

always diverging,, of course sitegemei uone tatizo lolote kum-quote prosecutor wa ICTR since 1994, kwenye kitabu chake cha 2000! you get a grip
 
Genocide is ethnocentric by definition. In 1994 Tutsi were deliberately targeted for annihilation after years of carefully scripted preparation hence the term Genocide Against the Tutsi. Yes, some moderate Hutu were also killed but so were Serbs, Polish, Czechs, Slovaks, Africans, Gypsies, Gays and political opponents to the third reich in Nazi concentration camps. It was called the Holocaust because the jews were the primary intended victims for whatever hateful reason.

we've been over this already chief, the ICTR has proved beyond all doubts that there was no script! and you have nothing else...
 
Mmmmmh... Commanche, i can see that you are dismantling these dimwits. Congrats. Hawa majamaa mpaka u drill into their vacuum grey matter labda ndio wanaweza kuelewa. Actually sorry, they can never understand. Naona Mr. Half-Tutsi is back.

hata wewe naona umerudi kimya kimya baada ya kukugalagaza kwa nondo ya ukweli🙂 cc: rushasha
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Chief I got these airheads on lock down. Wasilete chuki zao za kitoto kupotosha watu na propaganda za ki-genocidaire. Never again.

hapo ndipo ninapowa-admire, utazani ile bendi ya kwenye titanic, that kept on playing while they were sinking...you really sound like whoever was running the M23 twitter account.
 
Chief I got these airheads on lock down. Wasilete chuki zao za kitoto kupotosha watu na propaganda za ki-genocidaire. Never again.

Kudos mkuu. Tuko pamoja. One thing I know for sure, is that majority of Tanzanians don't give a hoot about these revisionists. The microcosm of this is if you look at this thread you will notice that the active members on the Anti-Kagame camp is les than 5. JF ina members in hundreds of thousands. Now ask yourself why is it that jMali and a couple of other haters kama rushasha aka "My mother is Tutsi" ndio wanashadidia these threads! Its because the majority of Tanzanians love Kagame because ni mwanaume. Hakugombea uraisi kuuza sura. Anataka kuikwamua nchi yetu kutoka katika ombwe la umaskini. Tuombe mungu tu but in 10yrs to came nchi yetu itakuwa mbali.
 
Last edited by a moderator:
hapo ndipo ninapowa-admire, utazani ile bendi ya kwenye titanic, that kept on playing while they were sinking...you really sound like whoever was running the M23 twitter account.

Actually unlike you i was working. I don't get paid by how many comments i make on this forum. Lol. You are on the loosing side of history but again i can't stop you from deluding yourself. But everything is against you. Lone ranger. Endelea tu maybe you will get a couple of more followers.
 
Actually unlike you i was working. I don't get paid by how many comments i make on this forum. Lol. You are on the loosing side of history but again i can't stop you from deluding yourself. But everything is against you. Lone ranger. Endelea tu maybe you will get a couple of more followers.

si useme tu, ulivyokuwa unashadadia nondoo, nondoo, ulivyopigwa kitu ukakaa kwanza wiki nzima, halafu unarudi hapa bila kuiadress, anyway hatuna tatizo, karibu.
 
Kudos mkuu. Tuko pamoja. One thing I know for sure, is that majority of Tanzanians don't give a hoot about these revisionists. The microcosm of this is if you look at this thread you will notice that the active members on the Anti-Kagame camp is les than 5. JF ina members in hundreds of thousands. Now ask yourself why is it that jMali and a couple of other haters kama rushasha aka "My mother is Tutsi" ndio wanashadidia these threads! Its because the majority of Tanzanians love Kagame because ni mwanaume. Hakugombea uraisi kuuza sura. Anataka kuikwamua nchi yetu kutoka katika ombwe la umaskini. Tuombe mungu tu but in 10yrs to came nchi yetu itakuwa mbali.

of course i don't expect you to talk numbers and statistics to prove your claims, everytime i challenge you to do that you disappear.
the easy way to prove your claims taht we don't have supporters is to put here the number of likes my threads about rwanda get vs your numbers, the total of likes my comments get vs your numbers, the rep etc, to prove if JF members don't give a hoot about us. Otherwise you are deluding yourself. Nyinyi ndio hamtakiwi hapa JF. Kungekuwa na button ya ku-vote down/dislike mngepata aibu kama aliyopata kagame baada ya kugundulika akaunti yake feki ya twitter🙂

cc:rushasha
 
si useme tu, ulivyokuwa unashadadia nondoo, nondoo, ulivyopigwa kitu ukakaa kwanza wiki nzima, halafu unarudi hapa bila kuiadress, anyway hatuna tatizo, karibu.

Niwekee hapa hiyo comment(s). unfortunately sina muda wa kurudi nyuma na kusoma comments zako zote because 99% of them is just spam. If you know what i mean.
 
of course i don't expect you to talk numbers and statistics to prove your claims, everytime i challenge you to do that you disappear.
the easy way to prove your claims taht we don't have supporters is to put here the number of likes my threads about rwanda get vs your numbers, the total of likes my comments get vs your numbers, the rep etc, to prove if JF members don't give a hoot about us. Otherwise you are deluding yourself. Nyinyi ndio hamtakiwi hapa JF. Kungekuwa na button ya ku-vote down/dislike mngepata aibu kama aliyopata kagame baada ya kugundulika akaunti yake feki ya twitter🙂

cc😡rushasha

Except for Mokala 1989, Rushasha, Majeshi 1981 and a couple of more people, show me how many likes you have gotten on Rwandan topics, Mr. Wrong Facts aka....
 
Except for Mokala 1989, Rushasha, Majeshi 1981 and a couple of more people, show me how many likes you have gotten on Rwandan topics, Mr. Wrong Facts aka....

duh, how hard is it to go to my threads and find out, it isn't rocket science you know, i thought you extremists were supposed to be tech-savvy!
 
Niwekee hapa hiyo comment(s). unfortunately sina muda wa kurudi nyuma na kusoma comments zako zote because 99% of them is just spam. If you know what i mean.

You sent me this private message on the 9th remember, baada ya kujibu na kukuchallenge ukasepa mpaka leo hii! Halafu unajifanya eti umesahau, just read it na usirudie tena siku nyingine, dimwit!

murutongore said:
We interahamwe, usijifanye hujaona hiyo research niliyokuwekea. If you are man/woman enough njoo uwanjani tupambane. Nimekuvumilia sana na copy and paste zako so today i decided to unleash nondos. C'mon, you can't be a chicken...can you?
 
You sent me this private message on the 9th remember, baada ya kujibu na kukuchallenge ukasepa mpaka leo hii! Halafu unajifanya eti umesahau, just read it na usirudie tena siku nyingine, dimwit!

Nimesema nionyeshe hiyo comment uliyonijibu "nikasepa". sijui huelewi.
 
Nimesema nionyeshe hiyo comment uliyonijibu "nikasepa". sijui huelewi.

ebo! utakosaje kuiona wakati nimeku-quote? mimi sio kama nyinyi mnaojibu kiwoga woga bila kummention wala ku-quote aliyeuliza.
 
Wapi umeona watoto wa Rais Kikwete hawana ulinzi? Unaota wewe.

Basi wewe kweli hujawahi kufika wala kuishi bongo,cuz ungekua unaishi Dar usingejaribu kuanzisha ubishi wa kitoto about Riz,Miraji,Rashid chodo au hata dada yao salama eti wanalindwa,Riz anakuja kuangalia game national stadium alone tu,anakuja kwenye mikutano ya yanga kule kwa wahuni wa kila aina alone,miraji ndio usiseme kutwa yuko na watu wake wa bongo fleva mitaani alone,mtu pekee mwenye ulinzi ukiacha jk mwenyewe ni mama salma kikwete tu full stop,isipokuwa wana haki ya kulindwa kama raia cuz kibongo bongo kwa mujibu wa katiba hii iliyochakaa mbongo yeyote akiwa na buku kumi(i mean ten thousands tshs.mfukoni) anastahili kupewa ulinzi wa polisi,labda umeegemea hapo kwenye argument yako!but hiyo ni kwa mbongo yeyote,anachotakiwa ni kuomba tu huo ulinzi polisi,lakini hakuna anaefanya hivyo cuz Tanzania ni nchi ya amani ya kweli not artificial kama hiyo ya kagame ambayo kumbe hata familia ya rais mwanajeshi haina amani wala usalama,sasa sijui kwa raia wa kawaida!
 

Kuropoka tu haitoshi kaka/dada angu,ur in the house of Great Thinker here not kule kwa watoto wa facebook ambako unaweza kuropoka tu ukaachwa uende,hapa utatakiwa utitirike na ushahidi kuthibitisha urichoropoka,weka ushahidi kama mwenzio alivyofanya kwa mfano kumnukuu Mel B kutoka kwenye vyanzo vinavyoeleweka na kuthibitisha kwamba vijana wanaishi NY!
 
Back
Top Bottom