JustDoItNow
JF-Expert Member
- Dec 3, 2013
- 2,967
- 1,513
jMali,
Stop wasting time with your genocidaire propaganda trying to justify your statements. You spend so much energy to water down the genocide against the Tutsi. You fabricate events to suit your warped view. Your disdain for the Tutsi is all apparent. You even take aim at Pres Kagame's kids, c'mon. So what if Kagame has a house in upstate NY. How many presidents have homes in America. One East African president bought a mansion for his mistress in Potomac, MD, so what? Unahoji kwanini Ivan drives an SUV and has bodyguards. Watoto wa Kikwete wanaendesha magari gani? hawana ulinzi? Kainerugaba is only 38 but is a one-star general. Do you what he drives? Oops utasema naye ni m-Tutsi (mnyankole infact). Watoto wa Uhuru je? Kwanza kwa East Africa kuna serikali iliyo makini katika ununuzi wa magari ya kifahari kuliko Rwanda? Hakuna! Hapa kwetu Tanzania mpaka wakurugenzi wa halmashauri wana Land Cruisers mpya. Yet you have the audacity to question why Pres Kagame would afford buying his kid a truck, nigga please! Kid, don't let your hatred for people shape your outlook. It is absurd. Una dharau za ki-Hutu extremist. You do not respect people just because they are Tutsi. Eti Hon Louise was a translator (as if it's a bad thing). And what position did Victoire occupy? She was an accountant, big deal. Kazi ni kazi tu zote zina heshima hata kama ni mfagizi. Swali ni je wameifanyia nini Rwanda? Dada yako Victoire ni gaidi wakati Louise is a responsible minister. Extremist Hutu will never rule Rwanda.
Ehehehe! sasa mkuu mbona unatukana na kuleta ukabila? kwa hiyo issue siyo kundi la interahamwe? issue ni kwamba hamtaki hutu watawale rwanda? sasa wewe ni mtanzania gani unayeongea hivyo? sisi product ya nyerere hatuwezi ongea hivyo. wewe umepandikizwa humu bongo kuja kutuvuruga. kama kweli uko hapa TZ tutakukamata tu.
Your days are numbered.
Unaona hata wakina mukamasimba na murutongore wanakukimbia sasa. Shame on you!