KIM KARDASH
JF-Expert Member
- Sep 21, 2011
- 5,139
- 1,150
Kim K you need prayer my dear. You are too naive. Ungesoma posts zangu ungeona dhahiri kuwa mimi ni staunch supporter wa Rais Kagame against all those (hutu, tutsi, twa, mixed and other detractors) who wish him ill. Suala si u-hutu au u-tutsi wa adui wa Kagame. I keep telling people that the situation in Rwanda is more complex than the supposed tutsi vs hutu divide. Genocidaires come in all shapes and backgrounds. But then again I dont think you understand what I am talking about. I mean you call Karegeya mpiganaji wa uhuru, ha ha ha. Are you privy to the evils he, Kayumba and their band of hardline tutsi have done and were plotting to do in Rwanda? Trust me had it not been for Pres Kagame Rwanda would have been a bloodbath. His is the voice of reason and moderation that has kept that country together. I read comments from people here supporting Kayumba and Karegeya and I shake my head in utter disappointment. Hamuwajui hawa watu.
Hapo ndipo unaponiacha hoi,kwanini unaamini ni wewe tu ndio mwenye uhalali na uwezo wa kuwajua kina Kayumba na Karegeya kuliko wengine?jeuri hii unaitoa wapi hasa?wewe "mtanzania" umewajuaje hao wanyarwanda kiasi cha kuona watanzania wenzio haiwezekani na wala hata wafanyeje hawawezi kuwajua kina Nyamwasa na karegeya kama wewe?acha kujipenda kupita kiasi bwana mdogo,kwa hili la kuona ni wewe tu ndio mwenye uhalali wa kuwajua wanyarwanda nadhani wewe ndio unahitaji maombi ya haraka!