Good question..................ANSWER is True love+marriage
Men men men!!
Can't kill them, can't live without them.
yah you are right dude wheres you are supposed to deposit you LOVE WITHOUT DRAWING(bank)
Samehere hahaha...... mwekundu Count me in....!!Thats why i shall not marry....LMAO
and what do you do in return?
Aisee, mi nikimpenda mtu na akaonyesha upendo sijui natoa wapi nguvu. Atavuliwa socks na kupikiwa daily ILA massage Ni kazi take. Karucee hujapenda ww. ILA akinipiss off, uwiii. Hata kumuangalia na macho naskia uvivu
If a man is worth my time and love, I will do whatever it takes, to the best of my ability to make him happy.
But lets be realistic here. Shall I be enslaved in the name of love? Hell No.
You know where the bathroom is so dude drag your ass there and shower. We have to get going to beat traffic.
Need a massage? Well, so do I?
Remove your socks, I will kick off my heels and throw my ass on the couch for a peaceful moment.
I am a careee woman, you loved my independence among other things but like everything else it comes with a price.
This time round the price is compromise.
Good question ndo maana nawazaga kukubaka
Aisee, mi nikimpenda mtu na akaonyesha upendo sijui natoa wapi nguvu. Atavuliwa socks na kupikiwa daily ILA massage Ni kazi take. Karucee hujapenda ww. ILA akinipiss off, uwiii. Hata kumuangalia na macho naskia uvivu
Ndo maana michepuko haishi kwa sisi wanaume.
Hayaaaaa fasta taja venue and date ya kubakwaaaa. Such a gentleman.ROTFLMAO......kabla ya kufanyiwa hayo inatakiwa tujiulize:
Something ain't right, something just ain't right.
Lord have mercy, babe,
Tell me when was the last time, you brought her roses home from work.
Tell me when was the last time, you rubbed her feet when she said they hurt.
Tell me when was the last time, you bought a card to tell her how you feel.
Don't even know when was the last time, you lit a candle for a late night meal.
Tell me,
How long will it be before you treat her like your queen.
And how long will it take, before she starts coming home too late.
And how long will it be, before she starts running in the streets.
You better the time to treat her like your lady.
You probably don't know when was teh last time,
You stopped to open her car door.
And tell me when was the last time, you heard say baby do it once more.
Tell me when was the last time, you didn't have an argument.
Don't even know when was the last time, you told the truth about where you been.
Now if this don't apply to you (if this don't apply to you),
Keep doing what you do (keep doing what you do).
But if this shoe fits you well, take a minute just to ask yourself (just 60 seconds now).
[Chorus]
Now see what's old to you, is just like new to the next man.
What you don't do for her, she'll find somebody else who can.
If you don't wanna lose, out on the best thing you ever had,
You better take it from me, you'll only end up just a lonely man,
See I know what I'm talking about.
[Chorus]
(You better run to her)
from: Joe Thomas
UKIMPATA MPENZI KAMA HUYU UTAWAZA KUMSALITI KWELI BOY.
1. Unaamka yeye kashaamka na kusema "baby amka maji ya kuoga yapo bafuni"(mwanamke adimu sana)
2. Unajiandaa kwenda kazini khaa, nguo zishapigwa pasi
3. Unarudi jioni unakuta anakuvua soksi acha tu raha sana!
4. Umejipunzisha kwenye kochi au kitandani mara kakukalia Mgongoni anakufanyia masaji, unaishia kusema "thanks baby".
5. Kila anachotaka kufanya kujiendeleza anakuambia.
6. Anapenda ndugu zako.
7. Anakupa moyo kwenye wakati mgumu (anakwambia baby hayo ni maisha tu,usijali utafanikiwa tu)
8. Anajua unataka nn na kwa wakati gani. Full kuenjoy kidume.
He heee heee, ila wanaume hatuna dogo, unaweza fanyiwa yote hayo na kesho uka malizia, ingawa siyo kila mwanaume anaweza fanya hivyo.
Thats why i shall not marry....LMAO