To beat Manchester City come 2nd July we need fabulous Fabby at his top of the game...Fabinho vs Crystal Palace
98% passing - best on the pitch
91/93 passes
1 assist
2 shots
1 goal
6/6 tackles - most in the game
On a night of great performances, Fabinho was outstanding.
FABRILLIANT.
More than sweet like to get huge loan with 0 interest.To beat Manchester City come 2nd July we need fabulous Fabby at his top of the game...
We needed this kind of response to the lucksluster performance vs Everton...
Now bring the Citizens at the Ethads...
How sweet being crowned Champions at Ethad wow.....just woooooow
YNWA
Hahahahaha we are back...Huyu Neco Williams ni mapema ndio, kwan kila mafanikio si huanza na hiyo mapema?? Huu ubingwa si ulianza ni bado ni mapema??
Neco williams he has potential. My new man.
Maamuzi ya haraka, he like to shot and have that ability to do so.
Stay fit for the next season.
Gomez.
Keita.
Chamberlain.
Matip.
Kisha tumuongeze coutinho na traore tutapata katimu kasicho na majina makubwa ila ukali wake hautaelezeka.
Sioni tukienda for CB & LB.
It's next week sio mbali...More than sweet like to get huge loan with 0 interest.
Kabati la makombe ya premier league lishafutwa vumbi?Sana ndugu...
We are lucky to witness this 2019-2020 trophy [emoji471] heading to Anfield archives...
YNWA
Hili goli limefumgwa utafikiri mchezaji yupo training ground. CP hawakujipanga kwa hii game3rd goal. FabinhoView attachment 1488078
Hili goli limefumgwa utafikiri mchezaji yupo training ground. CP hawakujipanga kwa hii game
It has been 30 long years. Enjoy your rainfall in Sahara. Another 30yrs of waiting is ahead. koho koho koho
Ramli hahahaIt has been 30 long years. Enjoy your rainfall in Sahara. Another 30yrs of waiting is ahead. koho koho koho
2 tu, Matokeo ya Leo yakiwa kinyume na matakwa ya Manshiti , yaani wakitoa droo tu na Chelsick tunakuwa tayari mabingwaGood Bado point ngap? Tutangaze uchampion? Wetu?
Mkuu Southern Highland salama ndugu..Kabati la makombe ya premier league lishafutwa vumbi?
May the real Mane please stand up....4th goal. ManeView attachment 1488199
Joanah Hili Jukwaa mbona unalikacha sana hahahahahahahaha
Wakuu mnaonaje performance ya fabinho pale kati?? Awesome