....on the flip (brighter) side, it's depiction of the passion that runs through the team - a recipe for being champions. which's cool!
I know that we've got to be optimistic most of the time!! But this thing doesn't look good at all
ni kweli hawa Madrid hua pasua kichwa..ishu ni kwamba kabla Zizou kuodoka alikua akimhutaji Mane sasa kwa vile karudi tena ulingoni taarifa za umbea ni kwamba watawahitaji wote Mane n Salah...Madrid walishatamba kuwa hakuna mchezaji hata mmoja kutoka Liverpool mwenye hadhi ya kucheza Bernabeu!
Mara wanamsaka Hazard
Mara wanamtaka Erikssen
Mara wanamtaka Harry Kane
Mara wanamtaka Mbappe
nimesoma mahali ashley young akitaka msamaha kwa kilichotokea jana na kuwaahidi man u fans kuwa watapambana kurescue the situation on the coming derby anasema wana mechi nne na wanapaswa kuwin all four games for uefa qualification
for me each team has equal chance to win that game provided that it's a derbyHata akiomba msamaha mara 1000, Watafungwa tu hiyo jumatano. Hawana uwezo wa kuwazuia City
Mmekuwa mnajua hadi kizungu Liverpool fansfor me each team has equal chance to win that game provided that it's a derby
being fluent in english language is one of the factor to be liverpool fan.Mmekuwa mnajua hadi kizungu Liverpool fans
Mna mdomo sana, ubingwa anabeba city, man u hawapo tayari kuwabeba nyie. ,UCL, kuna messi , nadhan msimu huu mnamaliza kapa tenaUbingwa tutapata rasmi siku ya jumatano.
Most of LFC fans are smart and decent!Mmekuwa mnajua hadi kizungu Liverpool fans
Sawa bibieMost of LFC fans are smart and decent!
You real a brain dead!Sawa bibie
Do you think that, to speak english is an indicator of being smartMost of LFC fans are smart and decent!
Do you think that, to speak english is an indicator of being smart
Low thinking capacity,
I simply can not argue with stupid people coz, i do not want to undergo head examination!Do you think that, to speak english is an indicator of being smart
Low thinking capacity,
I cant reasoning with bitch.. Who know nothing about IQ and languageI simply can not argue with stupid people coz, i do not want to undergo head examination!
English is the language from england not our language, do u mean that all england people are smart??Could you please name one smart cookie that doesn’t?
you are simply a zero brain!I cant reasoning with bitch.. Who know nothing about IQ and language
Now i confirmed that most of liverpool fans are foolish, so stupidy they know nothing,I simply can not argue with stupid people coz, i do not want to undergo head examination!