Liverpool FC (The Reds) | Special Thread

Fabi nje lol haya ngoja tuone
 
Sababu ya Klopp Kupanga kikosi cha Leo:

“Of course we change players because we have enough, that’s good, they are all fit in the moment, that’s good as well. They’re all in good shape, which is even better".

“Hendo came back early this week, trained really well, Millie the whole week, Gini showed up [and] looked good and they’ve played already together".
 
hatuchelewi kusikia barafu, upepo, au wachezaji walisafir mbali kimataifa hivyo wamechoka
 
Hello guys..

Naweza pata msaada wa good streams for the game laters??

Thanks.
 
Bro "It is Confirmed that Fabinho is not a player for the Big Match, Ni mchezaji Maalun wa Mechi Ndogondogo za Midtable Team tu"
Dah

Hivi game na bayern haikuwa sababu tosha ya klopp kuachana na mapenzi na hendo???


Ila katika rasilimali tunazitumia vibaya zaid liverpool ni huyu mtu achilia mbali keita






13SEPTEMBER
 
Louis Van Gaal: "People think Barcelona are the best but they are not. Manchester City and Liverpool are more of a team than Barcelona - and Liverpool are more of a team than City." (BBC)

Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
"But I think city will win the UCL because they play beautiful football......"

Muwe mnamalizia quotation yote basis

Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
 
Sisi hatujapigwa nje ndani kama Ass anal..

Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
 
Fainali kama za Europa huwa ni khalàli yetu kabisa...

Japo spurs leo atashinda wee pambana update nafasi ya tatu..

Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
 
jamani hii mechi ya liverpool nataka niiangalie kwenye youptube,je naiona vipi hii mechi
 

Similar Discussions

Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…