Don't look try to see then you would change that egocentric view....United/Porto/Ajax/Spurs
Guess every club we’ll be praying to get these teams in the quorters.
We need to beat Bayern Aisee.
Get Faby/Gini/Keita (or Shaqiri) in the MF, and go ALL OUT.
LOOOOOL I’M HYPED HAHAHAHAHAAHA
You look pissed with Man United results Vs PSG,Mbappe and Neymar are absolutely out of BDO now.
Ronaldo’s chances depends on Juve’s comeback next week, but if they fail, then he’s out too.
We cant count Griezmann, if we’re being real.
Think its Messi’s to lose, considering La liga is already wrapped up, CDR incoming and Barca are now favourites for the CL unless they bottle it against Lyon at Camp Nou (Psg bottled it today against this utd team, so anything can happen).
kwa namna Utd walivyo kwa sasa huo uwezekano upo kabisaaa.
kwa sasa wamerudi kwa fujo sana vibandani kipindi cha Murinyo hata jezi walizifacha walikimbiana walikua wanaangalia kwa kuvizia tuMmetisha
Sie kwetu huko Iringa ni mashetani wekundu kwa wingi wa kutisha
Mfano unakuta bandani tupo wapenzi wa Liverpool wawili tu, the rest by majority Man U
i wont fancy we meet Ajax ,those guys is bad new,they know thier mission every player is up to th task...United/Porto/Ajax/Spurs
Guess every club we’ll be praying to get these teams in the quorters.
We need to beat Bayern Aisee.
Get Faby/Gini/Keita (or Shaqiri) in the MF, and go ALL OUT.
LOOOOOL I’M HYPED HAHAHAHAHAAHA
Calm down fella..... Tear your remaining first... All the 3 you saw up there fought to die except for TOT.... So no ease at football.United/Porto/Ajax/Spurs
Guess every club we’ll be praying to get these teams in the quorters.
We need to beat Bayern Aisee.
Get Faby/Gini/Keita (or Shaqiri) in the MF, and go ALL OUT.
LOOOOOL I’M HYPED HAHAHAHAHAAHA
Kupata kichekesho kingine kama hiki, ingia Thread ya Liverpool [emoji30] [emoji30]United/Porto/Ajax/Spurs
Guess every club we’ll be praying to get these teams in the quorters.
We need to beat Bayern Aisee.
Get Faby/Gini/Keita (or Shaqiri) in the MF, and go ALL OUT.
LOOOOOL I’M HYPED HAHAHAHAHAAHA
Kuja kushinda Champions League kwa kikosi cha chenu will be an insult to footballWe need to beat Bayern now.
CL is there for the taking man.
Madrid/PSG/Dortmund/Roma are all OUT.
Can see juve and Lyon going out too next week.
going forward i think Barca & Atletico Madrid will be the main setbacks for us if we do beat Bayern.
League is not pratically over unless a massive let down from us in the coming fixtures, but wont be bad if we go all out for the CL? Can see us getting an easy path kama msimu uliopita if we do manage to beat Bayern.
What are your thoughts guys?
We need to beat Bayern now.
CL is there for the taking man.
Madrid/PSG/Dortmund/Roma are all OUT.
Can see juve and Lyon going out too next week.
going forward i think Barca & Atletico Madrid will be the main setbacks for us if we do beat Bayern.
League is not pratically over unless a massive let down from us in the coming fixtures, but wont be bad if we go all out for the CL? Can see us getting an easy path kama msimu uliopita if we do manage to beat Bayern.
What are your thoughts guys?
Good choiceUnder Klopp, I have learned to be conservative, keeping all hopes as low as possible.
I am like, whatever happens.
So far Mane, Salah and Firmino haven't impressed, they have been so inconsistency all season long, so can't put hopes on them.
I feel like am being so negative, hope you people understand it.
Mane isn't the problem, Salah isn't the problem, the problem is the midfield.
kwa sasa wamerudi kwa fujo sana vibandani kipindi cha Murinyo hata jezi walizifacha walikimbiana walikua wanaangalia kwa kuvizia tu
Hahaha ninyi wenyewe mnasumbua sana kama mnavyoona sisi tunasumbuahawa jamaa wakiwa na hali nzuri ni bonge la kero
Mara kumi Chelsea au Arsenal sio hao
kutesa kwa zamu..Hahaha ninyi wenyewe mnasumbua sana kama mnavyoona sisi tunasumbua
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app