Liverpool FC (The Reds) | Special Thread

It comes the time hadi nafikiri uoni wangu u hafifu kwani unakuta kuna watu wapo below performance and still pundits hails them but for their scapegoat it doesnt matter how he strives to show up ataangushiwa dunia ya lawama

kote hakufai
 
Imagine some rated lallana at 6 and keita at 4.96 really?
kote hakufai
 
We are still holding the aces bro. This thing is ours to lose and city's to chase believe me.

We're still the larger part of the picture, people will drop points, we need to be able to capitalize.

i feel you bro

but, just out here trying to avoid the unnecessary disappointments
 
It comes the time hadi nafikiri uoni wangu u hafifu kwani unakuta kuna watu wapo below performance and still pundits hails them but for their scapegoat it doesnt matter how he strives to show up ataangushiwa dunia ya lawama

kote hakufai

talent always prevail at the end..

he'll prove them wrong
 

Hakuna mshabiki wa Man U anayeombea Liverpool ichukue ubingwa.
 
Imagine some rated lallana at 6 and keita at 4.96 really?

kote hakufai

hahahhahahahhaha

dont bother yourself with those biased and emotionally motivated ratings

you'll get angry for nothing..

just watch and enjoy football with your own two eyes and then make your own remarks/judgements
 
Lets hope so, but i feel bad for the guy, pia hii inaweza discourage other talent to land at our club

kote hakufai

he needs to be trusted against Bournemouth, then start to build his confidence from there..

he will come good in no time.
 
If TAA atakuwa bado hayupo fit hii weekend, just play Camacho at RB


had enough of Milner, terrible at RB

finished players like Milner hawatakiwi kuwa important squad players kwenye team inayo-chase title.

shouldn't be nowhere near the first team.

Nadhani atakuwepo kama hata kuwa-forced ataanzia bench

 
Its his baby no one else il carry th blame..
 
our Brexit trio will be fit for Utd game at OT

and, you just know Klopp will start them..

Gonna be curtains man

wont be watching that game..
sorry man il watch, rarely miss th fireworks this two powerhouse bring when they meet...just hope th big head German get his house in order by then..
 
hadi leo haters wetu hawaamini kuwa tupo kwenye position tuliyomo.
wamechanganyikiwa na wanasali kila uchao tuendelee kudondosha points.

msimu huu wataisoma namba shubamit!

Wanachoangalia ni kuwa tulimuongoza City kwa points 7 na zikapungua mpaka zikawa 3 before yesterday's game.

But wameshindwa kukumbuka kuwa Kabla ya Kumuongoza yeye Man City basi alituongoza sisi kutoka August mpaka December mpaka kwa points 4

Tulizipunguza mpaka ikafika 1 na hatimae tukamzidi yeye kwa 7.

Na zimepungua mpaka zimefika 3.

Lakini sina wasiwasi zitarudi tena kuwa 9.
 
he wont see that until he sink us in more sheets..
reflecting later only then he wil realise his trusted boys in Hendo, Lallana, Lovren, Matip,Milii, Sturidge, Moreno costed him th place at Anfiled Hall of Fame.
 
Wazee wa ndoto mpo vizur naona mnafarijiana liverpool bana
 
hii imekaa poa sana, hakuna kumbembana ni kila timu ipambane na hali yake mpaka mwisho...
 

Similar Discussions

Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…