Chaliifrancisco
JF-Expert Member
- Jan 17, 2015
- 26,590
- 81,568
Teh teh teh acha mbwembwe babuYeah...Tangu Liverpool ileee iliyotwaa EPL kwa mara ya mwisho sie tupo nayo tu... Hii come back inatushtua hata sisi wakongwe... tulihisi ingepotea kama kina Sheffield Wednesday... au... Nottingham forest....vijana wengi hawajui kama hizi timu zilikuwepo... Liverpool inakuja kwa kasi na kurudia kwenye enzi zake.... timu pekee inayotawala soka la ulaya tokea Wingerezani...
Kila la kheri vijana wetu
SAID THIS AND I WILL SAY THIS AGAIN FOR THE 567896543188 TIMES,
PLAY GOOD FOOTBALLERS AND THEY WILL GIVE YOU THESE SORT OF WINS AND PERFORMANCES
NOT OTHER WAY AROUND.
Always man alwayys!!!Man, they thought Fabinho, Keita and Shaqiri w'd flop at LFC
BALLERS ALWAYS THRIVE
You know what defines a Top footballer?
You hand him his first biggest game in English football history after only 13 appearances for the club and he delivers with a 10/10 performance,
FABIO TAVARES produced the best CDM performance at LFC for the past 10 years, since those Mascherano days. on top of that ni kwenye first biggest football game of his Liverpool career.
WHAT A COMMANDING PERFORMANCE!!!!!!!!!!!
Always man alwayys!!!
Nlivoona Big Shaq kaingia na 23 yake mgongoni.. I felt like that was Michael Jordan maaannnn!! And what he did sasa..
i cant even get some sleep.. Pure happynes
ROBERTSON, NO WORDSSSSS
GIVE ME A BETTER LEFT BACK THAN HIM IN THE LEAGUE NOW,
I'LL WAIT.....