Chaliifrancisco
JF-Expert Member
- Jan 17, 2015
- 26,590
- 81,568
Ukiconnect dots unagundua everything said is absolutely true... Tunawin games with awful playing nowadays*Klopp, Buvac separation behind Liverpool issues- Serbian journalist*
A Serbian Journalist Milan Marin has offered an insighted detail that Jurgen Klopp is deliberately abandoning Liverpool's way of attacking football as a way to prove to long-time friend Zeljko Buvac
"Many Liverpool fans don't know the real reason why their team is playing way it is, but Mr Klopp does and he is doing it deliberately, I have it on good ground from a friend who works at Liverpool and is close to team and was introduced to me by Buvac when he was at Liverpool. He told me Klopp doesn't want anything to do with any input of Buvac, such is now the hatred of two friends who were best friends from 1990s and worked from 2001 as managers it is sad" he said
"Liverpool fans ask where is the pressing gone? The truth is, Klopp doesn't need the press, it was Buvac style. It's like two friends becoming enemies and even the car one bought for the other, is either parked on the garage or you don't want to drive it again. Naby Keita is a victim of this fall out, because he was bought as a recommendation of Buvac who has relations in Leipzig, but now Klopp isn't playing him, many of the transfers done this summer were all recommended by Buvac and Klopp isn't using them because he wants to introduce a new style and win in his own way. Liverpool fans believe Liverpool can't reproduce last season form, but the issue is Mr Klopp doesn't want to use last season's tactics known as Zeljko Buvac tactics" he added
Bakayoko anacheza vizuri sana kule ROMA na wanamtegemea, ni bahati mbaya tu Chelsea ilimkataaHuyo fabinho ni mwepesi, pale mlipoteza hela, bora mngemchukua ile DM ya watford ,
Fabinho mkimuweka , soon mnaporomoka , yule ni type ya kina bakayoko
Nadhani yupo AC Milan na anacheza vyema sanaBakayoko anacheza vizuri sana kule ROMA na wanamtegemea, ni bahati mbaya tu Chelsea ilimkataa
Mkuu ni Ac Milan au Romaaa??Bakayoko anacheza vizuri sana kule ROMA na wanamtegemea, ni bahati mbaya tu Chelsea ilimkataa
*Klopp, Buvac separation behind Liverpool issues- Serbian journalist*
A Serbian Journalist Milan Marin has offered an insighted detail that Jurgen Klopp is deliberately abandoning Liverpool's way of attacking football as a way to prove to long-time friend Zeljko Buvac
"Many Liverpool fans don't know the real reason why their team is playing way it is, but Mr Klopp does and he is doing it deliberately, I have it on good ground from a friend who works at Liverpool and is close to team and was introduced to me by Buvac when he was at Liverpool. He told me Klopp doesn't want anything to do with any input of Buvac, such is now the hatred of two friends who were best friends from 1990s and worked from 2001 as managers it is sad" he said
"Liverpool fans ask where is the pressing gone? The truth is, Klopp doesn't need the press, it was Buvac style. It's like two friends becoming enemies and even the car one bought for the other, is either parked on the garage or you don't want to drive it again. Naby Keita is a victim of this fall out, because he was bought as a recommendation of Buvac who has relations in Leipzig, but now Klopp isn't playing him, many of the transfers done this summer were all recommended by Buvac and Klopp isn't using them because he wants to introduce a new style and win in his own way. Liverpool fans believe Liverpool can't reproduce last season form, but the issue is Mr Klopp doesn't want to use last season's tactics known as Zeljko Buvac tactics" he added
Klop ana kariri tu wala hana ufundi akajiamini kupanga tim atakavyo ndomana kila siku Mane Salah Firminho hata mechi na vitim vya chini.Mancty bana ni habari nyingine, bila Aguero, KDB,Silva, Mahrez, Kompany jamaa bado wanakimbiza mbaya goli 3...
Klopp sio leo tu ndio aamke vizuri ni kuanzia sasa mpaka mwisho wa msimu...kikosi lazima kipangwe cha kuleta shangwe sio cha kubeti vile...
mkuu sidhani kama hao watakua permanent sooon...amesema bado Fabinho adapt...Keita arudi fit 100%...Shaqir sijui klopp anamuona squad player lol....
bahati nzuri amekiri defence is sorted na sasa ni midfield anaifanyia kazi hata krismasi haedi ujeramani atakua mzigoni mpaka kieleweke...
yetu kusubir...
Ilikua ratiba ikosoma unakutana na liver wanajamba na beki tilikua hatuna ajabu sasa hivi khofu ishawatoka japo hatujanpoteza bado ila nnashak sana beki zitachoka kwa sasa nijuhudi za wachezaji hii hali zitachosha wachezajiUkiconnect dots unagundua everything said is absolutely true... Tunawin games with awful playing nowadays
Watu wengi walitetea kushinda kwa style hii ya counter pressing lakini umegundua kwenye big games tunapata shida hasa kwenye UCL
Ni AC Milan, Sorry, wamem trust mildfield ina maana wanamuaminiMkuu ni Ac Milan au Romaaa??
Kwan Si yupo kwa mkopo au mliuza ?Ni AC Milan, Sorry, wamem trust mildfield ina maana wanamuamini
Nimecheki game mbili alizocheza including ile ya juzi ya Europa, the guy was active
Mkuu hawa mandogo wataodoka tu imagine msimuu huu hakuna hata mmoja nakumbuka hata tukiwa tumeshinda anaepata angalau dakika chache..Klop ana kariri tu wala hana ufundi akajiamini kupanga tim atakavyo ndomana kila siku Mane Salah Firminho hata mechi na vitim vya chini.
Asenal juzi kwa kutumia ufundi wa mwalimu wao walipata ushindi mzuri tu na hajapangwa hata mchezaji mmoja wa kikosi cha kwanza.
Hapa nnajiuliza hivi wale makinda walio onyesha uwezo kwenye pre seson watabaki kweli ikiwa hata dakika kumi hawapati?
Nilio waelewa kama kocha fundi angewatumia kuwapa uzoefu mana walileta matokeo dhidi ya Man city na Man u
Commacho. Cat Jones. Philps huyo wa mwishi ni beki wa kati amecheza vyema zile mechi kwakweli wengi siwajui hao ndo nime wakumbuka
on the contrary Klopp insist opposite teams found a way of stopping his tactics on high pressin futball ndio maana amekuja na hii staili mpya this season ni sio always his ever favoured 4 3 3...*Klopp, Buvac separation behind Liverpool issues- Serbian journalist*
A Serbian Journalist Milan Marin has offered an insighted detail that Jurgen Klopp is deliberately abandoning Liverpool's way of attacking football as a way to prove to long-time friend Zeljko Buvac
"Many Liverpool fans don't know the real reason why their team is playing way it is, but Mr Klopp does and he is doing it deliberately, I have it on good ground from a friend who works at Liverpool and is close to team and was introduced to me by Buvac when he was at Liverpool. He told me Klopp doesn't want anything to do with any input of Buvac, such is now the hatred of two friends who were best friends from 1990s and worked from 2001 as managers it is sad" he said
"Liverpool fans ask where is the pressing gone? The truth is, Klopp doesn't need the press, it was Buvac style. It's like two friends becoming enemies and even the car one bought for the other, is either parked on the garage or you don't want to drive it again. Naby Keita is a victim of this fall out, because he was bought as a recommendation of Buvac who has relations in Leipzig, but now Klopp isn't playing him, many of the transfers done this summer were all recommended by Buvac and Klopp isn't using them because he wants to introduce a new style and win in his own way. Liverpool fans believe Liverpool can't reproduce last season form, but the issue is Mr Klopp doesn't want to use last season's tactics known as Zeljko Buvac tactics" he added
Klop hana mbinu m badala alikua analindwa na Buvac tu.Mkuu hawa mandogo wataodoka tu imagine msimuu huu hakuna hata mmoja nakumbuka hata tukiwa tumeshinda anaepata angalau dakika chache..
kuwapanga mane,sala,bobby almost kila mechi hua sielewi kwamba hao makinda hawaja mconvince klopp they deserv better...Solanke alikimbia Chelsea kwa mambo haya haya sasa sijui anajisikia aje...to bring out the best ya hawa makinda they need a bigger challenge sio under 23 pekee...
ni sheria mpya yaja kuanzia 2021 klabu itaruhuisiwa kutoa wachezaji 6 kwa mkopo basi meaning wengi watauzwa...
hivi Mane akiumia, Sala nae what wil happen..kwa sasa Defence angalau bila useless Lovren or Anyother except VVD uhakika wa kutuliza mashambulizi upo...
Klopp need to give this young Reds some minutes...
Origi nakumbuka hata Belgium alikua 1st team duh ona sasa upepo ulivyomgeuka...Klop hana mbinu m badala alikua analindwa na Buvac tu.
Mchezaji akiona hana mpinzani hata wa kusingiziwa anakua kiburi bila kujijua kumbuka kipi Origi anabadilishwa kwa wachezaji wa mbele alikua yupo vema tu kwa sasa haieleweki kama kshuka sana kiwango au ni kutojiamini kwa kocha?
Origi tayali si mkaaji ni akiota tim tu anaondoka.Origi nakumbuka hata Belgium alikua 1st team duh ona sasa upepo ulivyomgeuka...
kama anaona hawana nafasi awaambie mawakala wauzwe tu...hata Markovic binafsi huyu hata ingewezakana achezeshwe beki wa kushoto ila duh ndio yupo yupo tu...
Rhian tusubiri apone tuone kama atapata dakika au ni kusugua benchi...