Liverpool FC (The Reds) | Special Thread

Nakusubiri kwa hamu sana hao hao weak players unaowasemea ndo watakaowamaliza.
 
C,palace just amefanya top 4 iwezekane kwa yeyote aliye top six kama alivyofanya ubingwa uwezekane kwa spurs so haina haja ya kulaumu hata zaidi ya kocha kutulia na kubounce back

That is the only way to be top 4, msimu unaishia ukibaki kujilaumu haisaidii
 
Nakusubiri kwa hamu sana hao hao weak players unaowasemea ndo watakaowamaliza.
1.Spurs bingwa
2.Chelsea
3.Liverpool
4.Man City
Wa nne na wa tatu could change their position accordingly!
Take my words shemeji and put it into your bank account
 
1.Spurs bingwa
2.Chelsea
3.Liverpool
4.Man City
Wa nne na wa tatu could change their position accordingly!
Take my words shemeji and put it into your bank account
Hii najua imekuingia sawa sawa. Utabiri wako najua hapo ulipo usingizi umepotea ghafla....Tadic atawatandika Stanford Bridge.
 
jrlezi hizi hata disco unaendea,,wamiliki wanawaza jezi tu,lakni hawamuhakikishii hela ya kutosha klopp,afanye usajili utakaoleta tija msimu ujao
 
Dejan Lovren has signed a new contract at Anfield until the summer of 2021 penning a deal worth just under £100,000 a week. (Chris Bascombe)
 
Dejan Lovren has signed a new contract at Anfield until the summer of 2021 penning a deal worth just under £100,000 a week. (Chris Bascombe)

This is how far we've come as a Club..

So sad Aisee.

Dejan Lovren is now one of the highest paid CB's in the EPL..he's in the Top 6 ya highest paid CB's in the league..Kompany, Otamendi, Stones, Terry, Luiz..

Gotta say, our last hope was Jurgen Klopp. But it seems we're doomed now..
 

Attachments

  • wp_ss_20170428_0002.png
    11.9 KB · Views: 45

Loved Klopp but his delusion is costing the Club big time.

Thinking he'll turn Stones into Diamonds..

Even if tukipata Top 4 (20%) bado msimu huu utakuwa ni major failure, considering our run-in till January.

We'll finish 5th and Klopp will call it "progress"
 
We will finish either 3th or 4th!
CL football guaranteed!
 
Klopp had Hummels, Subotic, Schmeizer, Piszczek, Bender, Sahin, Gundogan, Lewy, Auba, Reus etc..

Now he's rating Lovren, Klavan, Milner, Clyne, Lucas, Henderson, Lallana, Ings, etc..
 
Lallana is BACK
Depleted Man U cant beat well organized Totenham
Arsenal-Man tie will be mayhem too
We have to win three games out of four!

We'll struggle against Watford. I can guarantee you that.

We're about to witness the biggest bottle job ever...

Thats how we roll. Win tough games against Stoke and WBA and lose to Crystal palace at HOME.
 

Similar Discussions

Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…