Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Jibu Swali. Iweje leo imetoka watu 2.5 million hadi 700k? Where did.1.8 million people go to? I don't need to answer your question because even that 700k is still an inflated figure. Do you people use common sense down there?
Hyo ya 2014 kichwa maji weye.
Jiulizie km 2014 walikua 700k now watakuaje??!!
 
Kila mtu na their own freedom ama, if we chose to embrace the language how does it affect, and for the record the chinese would do anything for americans, they are obsessed with americans , incase you dint knw
Unachekesha wewe!!!!
Chinese with Americans wapi na wapi??!!!!
Ilhali ni mafahari wawili ndan ya zizi moja??!!!!
China hawez kumu embrace American yeye anajikubali kama yeye ndio maana anadumisha tamadun zake sio ww wa kushoboka kwa tamadun za watu.
 
Jibu Swali. Iweje leo imetoka watu 2.5 million hadi 700k? Where did.1.8 million people go to? I don't need to answer your question because even that 700k is still an inflated figure. Do you people use common sense down there?
There are 700000 residence with 2.5 mill dwellers,this makes kibera the worst in the world
 
Mh!! Hapa kuna Ke ngapi na Tz ngapi
Ndani ya Kenya!!!!!
IMG_20190831_185226_347.jpeg
 
Hyo ya 2014 kichwa maji weye.
Jiulizie km 2014 walikua 700k now watakuaje??!!
So Kwa akili yako ndogo in less than five years watu wameongezeka kibera kutoka '700k' hadi 2.5 million!! It's evident now that common sense is not common to everyone, you and your fellow danganyikans being one of them. Looks like the people of kibera are the most repductive species on earth never seen before. Kibera has between 250,000- 300,000 people maximum. Even the official IEBC figures put the total number of registered voters in kibera at 110,000 meaning that the adult population could be slightly over 150,000 people (assuming 40,000 people are not registered or are registered elsewhere). Lakini kwa akili yenu finyu, you actually believe that an area measuring 2.5 square kilometres can actually accommodate such a big population. With that kind of reasoning it's no wonder you are an LDC
 
Pambaneni kwanza na hii ndo mje kubishana hapa.
So Kwa akili yako ndogo in less than five years watu wameongezeka kibera kutoka '700k' hadi 2.5 million!! It's evident now that common sense is not common to everyone, you and your fellow danganyikans being one of them. Looks like the people of kibera are the most repductive species on earth never seen before. Kibera has between 250,000- 300,000 maximum. Even the official IEBC figures put the total number of voters in kibera at 110,000 meaning that the adult population could be slightly over 150,000 people (assuming 40,000 people are not registered or are registered elsewhere). Lakini kwa akili yenu finyu, you actually believe that an area measuring 2.5 square kilometres can actually accommodate such a big population. With that kind of reasoning it's no wonder you are an LDC
 
So Kwa akili yako ndogo in less than five years watu wameongezeka kibera kutoka '700k' hadi 2.5 million!! It's evident now that common sense is not common to everyone, you and your fellow danganyikans being one of them. Looks like the people of kibera are the most repductive species on earth never seen before. Kibera has between 250,000- 300,000 people maximum. Even the official IEBC figures put the total number of registered voters in kibera at 110,000 meaning that the adult population could be slightly over 150,000 people (assuming 40,000 people are not registered or are registered elsewhere). Lakini kwa akili yenu finyu, you actually believe that an area measuring 2.5 square kilometres can actually accommodate such a big population. With that kind of reasoning it's no wonder you are an LDC

Usitoe povu ndugu zetu kibera ni 2.5mill slum dwellers...korogocho ndo 250000..those places are like the hell
 
Wakenya hawajui kuimba hiyo ngoma ya pili wamlambez hata haieleweki jamaa wanaimba takataka gani,video mbaya,kiswahili yenyewe mbaya


Yaani mwimbo ni the ugliest in East Africa,in music Ugandans are better than mbukinya all the way
Wakenya huwa wanaimba uji tupu.
 
Heheee!!nani kakwambia hicho ni kiswahili...km hujui kitu uliza bana...[emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787]
Wakenya hawajui kuimba hiyo ngoma ya pili wamlambez hata haieleweki jamaa wanaimba takataka gani,video mbaya,kiswahili yenyewe mbaya


Yaani mwimbo ni the ugliest in East Africa,in music Ugandans are better than mbukinya all the way

Ugliest my foot...na wakati ume trend hata kuliko nyimbo nyingi za bongo[emoji382][emoji382][emoji382][emoji382]
 
Boss we speak of facts and places we have been, uliza watanzania wako china they will tell you, uwache ubishi
Unachekesha wewe!!!!
Chinese with Americans wapi na wapi??!!!!
Ilhali ni mafahari wawili ndan ya zizi moja??!!!!
China hawez kumu embrace American yeye anajikubali kama yeye ndio maana anadumisha tamadun zake sio ww wa kushoboka kwa tamadun za watu.
 
So Kwa akili yako ndogo in less than five years watu wameongezeka kibera kutoka '700k' hadi 2.5 million!! It's evident now that common sense is not common to everyone, you and your fellow danganyikans being one of them. Looks like the people of kibera are the most repductive species on earth never seen before. Kibera has between 250,000- 300,000 people maximum. Even the official IEBC figures put the total number of registered voters in kibera at 110,000 meaning that the adult population could be slightly over 150,000 people (assuming 40,000 people are not registered or are registered elsewhere). Lakini kwa akili yenu finyu, you actually believe that an area measuring 2.5 square kilometres can actually accommodate such a big population. With that kind of reasoning it's no wonder you are an LDC
We ni kafala.
Kwan kuongezeka wakaz mpk wazaane??!!!!
Kwan migration pia haiongezi wimbi la watu??!!!!!
Utajuaje labda watu wamehamia sana kibera wakaongeza population.??!!!!
 
Heheee!!nani kakwambia hicho ni kiswahili...km hujui kitu uliza bana...[emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787]

Ugliest my foot...na wakati ume trend hata kuliko nyimbo nyingi za bongo[emoji382][emoji382][emoji382][emoji382]
Nani anaongoza kule juu ktk trending ya music bora km sio Diamond?!!!!
 
Back
Top Bottom