Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Haha dude so why do you hide your appearance....u Have never been to kenya Period
kama unashida na sura yangu send me your email, i will send to you some fresh photos of me.

i have noticed you are searching for a handsome boyfriend from tanzania. [emoji23][emoji23]
 
malindi is 800 kms from Nairobi..........and malindi kwa umbali looks like the size of daresalaam.......your skewed thinking of your ldc nation is your only bane idiot

By the way u lied about the distance, will come back with photos of that poverty stricken malind
This is
IMG-20180918-WA0004.jpg
 
don't debate with me, debate with google.
[emoji116][emoji116][emoji116][emoji116][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23]
View attachment 870123View attachment 870124

Dude, Kiptagich Tea Factory is in Narok/Nakuru Counties (Narok side but close to Nakuru). Very very far from Baringo County. You've just proved you're a fraud and have actually never been to Kenya. You either stole photos from Google or a friend.😀😀😀😀
 
Dude, Kiptagich Tea Factory is in Narok/Nakuru Counties (Narok side but close to Nakuru). Very very far from Baringo County. You've just proved you're a fraud and have actually never been to Kenya. You either stole photos from Google or a friend.😀😀😀😀
bishaneni na google sio mimi.

whether kiptagich ipo nakuru au baringo huo sio mjadala kwangu,nilishaufunga.
 
kuna jobless mmoja wa kikenya roho inamuuma sana anapogundua jizee kadoda11 limefika kenya na kutembelea county mbalimbali mpaka mashinani.

hasira ikizidi tembea katikati ya thika highway ugongwe na gari ufe.[emoji23][emoji23]

my tbt:
me in molo town, nakuru county, with sisters of the immaculate conception.
[emoji116][emoji116][emoji116][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji122][emoji122][emoji122][emoji122][emoji123][emoji123][emoji123][emoji123][emoji123]
View attachment 870243View attachment 870245View attachment 870246
Good you have googled that Molo is indeed in Nakuru County
 
thanks for asking, i hope you won't take it personal like that jobless kid who doubts my visitation in kenya.


i do have good times whenever i'm visiting kenya.
this is me around one evening having a soft drink at homeland lounge which is situated along thika road.i guess you know this place very well.
View attachment 870277
Which Mall is opposite Homeland?
 
siku arobaini ya nini jobless?....ya mimi kufika kenya?. smh. [emoji23] [emoji23]
You always talk about jobs but you and Ichoboy spend all their time here. What time do you work. I wonder loud.
 
iringa na manyatta estate ya kisumu hakuna difference......manyatta is an informal zone
iringa 2.jpg
iringa town.JPG
iringa3.jpg
iringa4.jpg
 
You always talk about jobs but you and Ichoboy spend all their time here. What time do you work. I wonder loud.
buda we're not coming there to grab your jobs.

let me ask you, if kenyan citizens can't find jobs in kenya , how can it be possible for foreigners from tanzania?
 
Back
Top Bottom