Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

so unafananisha uchumi wa south africa na wakenya???πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚

tatizo lenu nyinyi munapendana kushindana na watu musioweza kuwamudu

yani deni la usa utafananisha na deni la kenya hvi wewe akili yako iko sawa kweliπŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚

kama ajira hakuna kwa vijana 40% ndugu yangu hata mungekua na GDP 1 trillion usd ni sawa na zero tu
yani huwez kua na strong economy alaf nusu ya kenya hawana ajira na nusu ya kenya wanaishi below poverty line never ever my friend

utakuaje na strong economy alaf kila siku watu wanakufa na njaaπŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚
 
ndio nilichokua nasubiri hapa [emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji115][emoji115][emoji115] nilitaka kushangaa leo usitaje CCM
[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji12] [emoji12] CCM HOYEE!
 
What do you mean by "Because you are not Kikuyu" ?? πŸ€”πŸ€”πŸ€”
 
Kenya $3.20
Tanzania $1.90
Tofautisha hapo kwanza...
Hawaelewi hii, I saw MK254 explained clear and proper in a certain thread with up to date facts from IMF., jamaa walizima!![emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji106] [emoji106]
hatuko ligi same na Tz!.,
 
What do you mean by "Because you are not Kikuyu" ?? πŸ€”πŸ€”πŸ€”
If you don't understand it, is not targeted to you. Can you please modify ur thinking capacity!?
 
[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji116][emoji116][emoji116][emoji116][emoji116]
View attachment 827875View attachment 827876
Null and Void!![emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] EXPIRED from Mundi, who sourced from CIA world fact book, with estimates from even as far as 2009 and 2011.,etc.,
sasa anika IMF/World Bank updated statistics, 2018 tukague.., [emoji12] [emoji12] [emoji12] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] haya lets go.....
 
acha hasira unapopewa facts tulia tuπŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚
 
My friend you're empty upstairs.
You are not a doctor also you don't have upstairs measurement. If I say you are the one who is empty upstairs I will be wrong!? Answer this question by using mathematical table.
 
If you don't understand it, is not targeted to you. Can you please modify ur thinking capacity!?

You have a very lame and outdated notion about Kenya being injected into your acoustic nerve by your ignoramus harbinger.
 
naona dawa imekaa sehemu inapostahili hehehehehheπŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚
 
Go back to school to learn how to analyse data proper. Unemployment rate does not necessarily mean jobless, Kwani nyie hamwelewi data ya "unemployment", those who are not in formal employment., jua Kali, mama mboga, many small scale farmers, many matatu operators and many self employed people are hardly factored in during data collection. Yani pia hili hauwelewi???[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23]
mtoto wa CCM wewe! Kenya will never be in your level, the way tuko aggressive in comparison na uvivu yenyu mixed with ushamba n blind patriotism., mtaweza ngoma kweli???., ndio maana mnaongoza kwenye poverty index huu ukanda wa mashariki na kusini pia!
Tia bidii wacha porojo.
 
You are not a doctor also you don't have upstairs measurement. If I say you are the one who is empty upstairs I will be wrong!? Answer this question by using mathematical table.
First you don't know how to construct a question, I always says it here and I'll continue saying it again and again, speaking in English and writing it are two diff items. Lack of writing know how shows your low level of education just the way you are portraying it to me now.
 
You have a very lame and outdated notion about Kenya being injected into your acoustic nerve by your ignoramus harbinger.
When you talk to me you need to have references and evidences. But if you come with your blah blah as usual I will not understand you. So before you come here with your arguments make preparation with analytical references and evidences. Do you understand?
 
jubilee tano tenaπŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ‘‡πŸ‘‡πŸ‘‡πŸ‘‡
GDP iko wapo?????


 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…