Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

hii thread imeanza britam ilikua ishaanza sasa tuoneshe wapi pinnacle na montaveπŸ˜€πŸ˜€πŸ˜€
 
That why ninakueleza tangu miaka kibao tunasikia pinnacle tower.
Au kijana hauna information inambwelambwela tu?
View attachment 814088
Sasa ulitaka iishe leo ndio ufurahi...the good thing is that Our renders come true & infact that is not the only building coming up! Yani ziko mingi hadi zingine tuwekangi mtashtukia tu ziko on the skies...
[emoji116] [emoji116] [emoji116] [emoji116] [emoji116] [emoji116] [emoji116] [emoji116]
 
hii thread imeanza britam ilikua ishaanza sasa tuoneshe wapi pinnacle na montaveπŸ˜€πŸ˜€πŸ˜€
Nakuambia by the time tunachagua our next leaders Nairobi itakuwa level ingine buda...Avic ndio hio inawakondolea macho next year....and the funny thing to note is that you guys are the same same people who called it a render[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] its funny how predictable you are....mko bussy mnapingana as we keep on seting the hights of which by now the tallest building in east, Central, North & West Africa is already in Nairobi! Kwanza sijui mnalialia nini hapa while we are always ahead of you[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] sahii Nairobi inaset records not competing with dwarf cities like dar....infact Nairobi is Competing with Joburg not darslum??
 
why not in joburg olso!!!
 
East Africas most developed Cities....
1. Nairobi
2. Mombasa
3. Dar
4. Kigali
5. Kampala
6. Kisumu
7. Mwanza
8. Nakuru
9. Eldoret
10. Bunjumbura.

Ukweli usemwe[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23]
Mombasa ni ujinga mtupu bora Kama ungesema Nbo &Dar maana Kampala nayo naona utani tu
 
πŸ˜€πŸ˜€ mbona nguvu nyingi kujitetea???

do you know an ICEBERG and how it looklike??that picture comes in my head when i see the pinacle digging.
 
Dar nyumba ni nyingi kuliko Nbo nazazidi kujengwa...sijaelewa point yako Ni ipi. .
Alafu usiwe kama hukuenda shule...morroco square ambayo iko n.a. sqm ya 250k itajaa tenants usizungumzie floors maana hata pspf ni twin each 35FLR which is equivalent to pinnacle in gross area not height
 
Mombasa ni ujinga mtupu bora Kama ungesema Nbo &Dar maana Kampala nayo naona utani tu
Kama mombasa ni ya ujinga then do you have any infrastructure such us these in Dar to compete with??
 
Tanzanians think they are the only people building anything on this planet....hahaha.deluded minds.........
Kenyans think are the only organisms that building anything around east African countries lol...
 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…