Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

The disease eating the Danganyikans! They can see their problem, as the country is left behind by many In Africa
 
Niseme tu kitu kimoja kwa jirani zetu wakenya,hiki kikazi cha vijana machachari mnaopambana nao hapa,sio kikazi cha watu waliozaliwa 60s au 70s,wengi wetu hapa tumezaliwa 80s na 90s .so you are battling with a new generation which is educated and well informed about their country and neighbors.ndio maana hapa tunawatoa jasho.
 
Jamaa sasa hivi wanakuja kwa kuvizia.
 

Sidhani, mngekuwa ni watu weledi, wasomi, waliopevuka, mngejua nchi yenu mahali ipo!! Kwa sasa sijui kujui kusoma inakusaidia nini kama huwezi ona mchi yenu ilvyodorora kimaendeleo??? Bado mnakurupuka tu na propaganda za Magu
 
For your information kenyans. This will be the longest waxy crude oil pipeline in the world, I mean longest in the world. And this will cover 1111 km in Tanzania and 335 km in uganda. Haha we are ahead of you kenyans.
 
For your information kenyans. This will be the longest waxy crude oil pipeline in the world, I mean longest in the world. And this will cover 1111 km in Tanzania and 335 km in uganda. Haha we are ahead of you kenyans.

Pazii seriously?? Where did you go to school?? Why do you think having a longest waxy crude oil pipeline is anything special in economic terms?? You need to really update yourself
 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…