Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Some of these Tanzanians ukiskia vile wana reason !!!SMH

Lupita is living her dream and the world knows her.who cares about an opinion from a keyboard warrior in a least developed country called Tanzania. .....


Nothing new the point is "Ugly" I mean girls looks ooh shit I can't even compare **
 
I simply asked, what is beautiful about her?

She may be one of the great actress in US but that doesn't in no way make her Beyonce.She is ugly irrespective of her current class.

Moi was once Kenyan president and so was Mwai Kibaki but both were the most ugliest heads of state in Africa.
Haha mwanaume anajudge mwanaume mwenzake....wee ni gay!
pia wewe ukizeeka utachange sura...tafuta picha za moi akiwa under 50 ako tofauti
 
I simply asked, what is beautiful about her?

She may be one of the great actress in US but that doesn't in no way make her Beyonce.She is ugly irrespective of her current class.

Moi was once Kenyan president and so was Mwai Kibaki but both were the most ugliest heads of state in Africa.
asha hamia kwa wanaume sasa..nigga u gay???. hii ni upuss🙄🙄😀😀
 
With disappointment, I agree with you,
Mtu anapata chance kufanya kazi na Morgan Heritage halafu anafanya vitu vya kawaida.
wah! this is progress...kama mtz anaeza mwingilia diamond basi atleast nakupa makofi ndugu...mimi nilidhani diamond ni Mungu wenu wa tatu baada ya Afrika Kusini kwa sifa mnazompa kila wakati...😀😀
 
wah! this is progress...kama mtz anaeza mwingilia diamond basi atleast nakupa makofi ndugu...mimi nilidhani diamond ni Mungu wenu wa tatu baada ya Afrika Kusini kwa sifa mnazompa kila wakati...😀😀
Wacha ufala dogo, we don't have gods like u do, We have God (Only one God), a reason other tribalistic countries with bandit economies digs hard only to find out what we are made of.
 
Wacha ufala dogo, we don't have gods like u do, We have God (Only one God), a reason other tribalistic countries with bandit economies digs hard only to find out what we are made of.
sio kwa hasira hiyo.😱😱😀😀
 
sio kwa hasira hiyo.😱😱😀😀
Sio hasira kijana mdogo,
This is because we are made of this
[emoji116] [emoji116] [emoji116] [emoji116]
IMG_20170930_021826_817.JPG

Na mida hii bado nipo hapa...
IMG_20170930_034640_175.JPG

Hapy Nation,
Hapy people,
We are not conducting elections for 24monnts like many of you does.
 
I simply asked, what is beautiful about her?

She may be one of the great actress in US but that doesn't in no way make her Beyonce.She is ugly irrespective of her current class.

Moi was once Kenyan president and so was Mwai Kibaki but both were the most ugliest heads of state in Africa.
umesema hivo nikakumbuka fala wenu fulani anakuanga boxer, that guy is so black and ugly, juzi alikua mechi na msouth africa alikuaanaonyesha meno tu anapigwa kaiyo. No wonder akapigwa kama umbwa
 
Without prejudice, Lupita is so ugly and by so many parameters, she is way too dirty. Dont fall for false praises- calling her the most beautiful girl in the world is an insult to her, Kenyans and to the whole concept of "beauty".

Her skin is too dark, she is shapeless and her face is not even cute. What is beautiful about her?

BTW, here are some Tanzanians in USA & Canada doing their thing.

HERIETH PAUL
herieth-paul-elle-canada-july-2011-cover.jpg



Millen Magese
Millen-Magese.jpg


Ida Ljungqvist

Ida-Ljungqvist-sexy-4.jpg


Tausi Likokola
Cover+of+Her+Scene+Mag+2009.jpg


for more info: click
and here
kwa upande huu wakenya wamepotea...bora wakae kimya...tu mademu wakikenya ni wabaya [emoji1] [emoji1] [emoji13] [emoji13] sana hawavutii
 
Kwan alishinda Oscar kwajil ya uzur au movie? Hata nyie wenyewe mioyon mwenu mnakubal kua hizo sifa za most beautiful hayupo hata kidogo.

Sema saiz wazungu wanapambana na racism that's y wanampaka mafuta kwa mgongo wa chupa. Hakuna beauty hapo labda kipaj tu cha maigizo

Halaf nan kawaambia kuvaa nguo ya bei kubwa ndo kuwa beautiful? Kama ww ni mzur hata ukivaa gunia utapendeza.

Labda mtuletee manz mwingine kwenye beauty aspect bt kwa Lupita ni BIG NO hata nyie mnalifahamu hilo sema ndo hivo uzalendo unawafanya msifie vya uongo
nasi lupita peke yake almost kenyan girl ni wabaya hawavutii niwachache sana walio namuonekano mzuri
 
no need of beating around the bush....let the truth be told though it hurts.

apart from her acting career, the oscar award and her western exposure,lupita is nothing but an ugly kenyan girl.

kenyans know this truth but for some reasons pretend to reject it when arguing with non-kenyans at the same time accepting it in a conversation that is limited to themselves.i can bring evidence for this to back up my point.

you can easily notice this in discussions that attract kenyans from central and western kenya(nyanza province).

i have been saying a lot of time that kenyan eduction has not helped to remove majority of young kenyans from ignorance.

first and foremost,
beauty is not the only criteria that's used to film-cast actors in hollywood.even characters with ugly faces (villains) are given special scenes depending on the theme of the story script.

i find no connection between lupita's success in hollywood and beauty because she isn't cute at all.

so for kenyans who think beauty is the reason for women to penetrate in hollywood or win an oscar award,should step up their game in perceiving the movie industry in USA.

she looks ugly and her ugliness is the reflection of many dark skinned women in kenya.
 
wah! this is progress...kama mtz anaeza mwingilia diamond basi atleast nakupa makofi ndugu...mimi nilidhani diamond ni Mungu wenu wa tatu baada ya Afrika Kusini kwa sifa mnazompa kila wakati...😀😀
kwa hiyo hata kama anakosea tuwe tunamsfia tu?....
 
Haha wakenya Hawa kazi kwel,lupita mzuri yes ni mzuri ukimlinganisha na nani?

Mjibu hapo..

Mond muacheni apo alipofika bila majungu yenu asingefika mlitaka aimbeje tehteh washenz nyie
 
first and foremost,
beauty is not the only criteria that's used to film-cast actors in hollywood.even characters with ugly faces (villains) are given special scenes depending on the theme of the story script.

i find no connection between lupita's success in hollywood and beauty because she isn't cute at all.


she looks ugly and her ugliness is the reflection of many dark skinned women in kenya.
Aisee ,hiyo sindano uliyowachoma nayo hapo si ya nchi hii............nadhani wamekuelewa.
 
Back
Top Bottom