Unafurahia mahusiano yako?

Unafurahia mahusiano yako?

Hahahahaha nikifunguka hapa kuhusu watu wasiojulikana utabaki mdomo wazi. Mie mwenyewe huwa nikihadithiwa juhudi zao nabaki mdomo wazi. Hivyo ni bora tu kutojianika kupita kiasi ila watu wasiojulikana na wana juhudi kubwa kuwanyamazisha wale wote wanaowaona ni tishio kwenye udhalimu na udikteta wao.

Wanataka wote tukae kimya na mimi nilishaamua kutokaa kimya huku nikiona nchi yetu inavurugwa na hawa wahuni.
Kudos!


Tupo pamoja BAK kwenye hizi juhudi. Na mimi nimekuwekea hiyo.[emoji115][emoji115]

Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
 
To me, she is everything....
When I wanted to marry her in 2014 her family was against it. Hawakunitaka because I am black and they are arabs, i was a bank officer by then and i wasnf earning a lot but she stood firm and made it happen. Alikuwa tayari kugombana na yoyote ambae alikuwa akimwambia Relief hafai.

Her sister from UK once asked her, kwani huyo Relief ndio mwanamme peke yake??? Akamjibu katika dunia hii, yeah ndio mwanamme peke yake.

Ndoa ilikuwa na sasa mimi ndio mtoto bora kwa mama mkwe kuliko hata watoto wake. Hahaahhaa

Now she is not only my wife, but she is the mother of my kid (Abouy). Nilivyochanganyikiwa sasa, nimemjengea nyumba nzima na wanaonijua humu wanajua what I am talking about. Sio kujisifia but kuwapa hamasa vijana kwamba wanawake Bora bado wapi poleeeee.

By the way, mpaka nkampa zawadi ya nyumba ujue nilikuta kitu sealed kama alivyoahidi kitambo kile nimemtokea. Dont be surprised, she is only 29 years old.
This motherfukker here enjoying the most out of love! Hahah you owe that woman a new Lexus ride!
 
Thank you.

Ila bosi nikushauri kitu kimoja kikubwa, punguza kuifanya hii kama notice board ya maisha yako.

Watu wanakusoma, wanatake advantage ya weakness ambayo wanainote kwenye wanachokisoma.

Ila pia, don't be too judge to our women in here, these names like Manungaembe, Mazimwi, Side Chicks are very degrading.

As a person who have girls that I appreciate in here it pains to see them labelled with those kind of names.

Appreciate the experience and move into the next one.

Confidentiality is the secret to this game.

Thanks.
Something is not right,

My two cents senses are telling me something is serious wrong. I am smelling something so fishy here bro!

People reading me and taking advantage of my weaknesses?? These people must be very stupid. They are supposed to read and learn from what I am writing and if there is any stupidity in it, waniachie mwenyewe. In your life bro, do not ever live by fearing/worrying what would people say if you do/dont do something.

Then bro, I love the girls in here, I really do. I have friends in here, big time friends and it's just that for one reason or the other they cant come forward and admit but if they could they would tell you that "we love that guy". Hiyo manungaembe sijui nini mbona hata sikumkusudia mtu yoyote humu. Bro, this thread is not even mine, me nakomenti tu hapa kama ufanyavyo wewe.

Bro, learn from this one, we have different life styles. I am where I am because I was able to come forward, Express myself and people could appreciate. As of this thread, nlisema mwanzo kabisa sio kwamba najisifia but naongelea uhalisia ili mjifunze. Mjifunze kwamba wanawake waziri bado wapi tele tu. And believe me, hata humu JF kuna wanawake nimekutana nao, wow!!!!! They are soooo gooooood. And wanapita hapa na wakisoma wanaelewa ninachosema.

For instance, my friend ambae nimemuongelea mara kadhaa humu ni mwanamke wa nguvu, I appreciate that I am her friend and I enjoy and I am ready to do whatever to keep her, kwa hiyo usidhani kabisa kwamba eti nawaponda warembo wetu humu. No no no no!

Yaani ninaposhindwa kuelewa ni kwamba well, I have a good life, kusema ni dhambi?? I have a beautiful wife, kusema ni dhambi?? I have a marvellous job, kusema ni dhambi?? I have to hide??? Why?? Tell the world, people will ask how did I do it and I will explain and someone will learn.

Why the fear?? That someone will let me down?? If it's meant for me it's meant for me and if it's not it's not.

This approach works for me in too many ways bro and that's my way.

By the way, no hard feelings bro.

Thanks for the advice though, one love.
 
Something is not right,

My two cents senses are telling me something is serious wrong. I am smelling something so fishy here bro!

People reading me and taking advantage of my weaknesses?? These people must be very stupid. They are supposed to read and learn from what I am writing and if there is any stupidity in it, waniachie mwenyewe. In your life bro, do not ever live by fearing/worrying what would people say if you do/dont do something.

Then bro, I love the girls in here, I really do. I have friends in here, big time friends and it's just that for one reason or the other they cant come forward and admit but if they could they would tell you that "we love that guy". Hiyo manungaembe sijui nini mbona hata sikumkusudia mtu yoyote humu. Bro, this thread is not even mine, me nakomenti tu hapa kama ufanyavyo wewe.

Bro, learn from this one, we have different life styles. I am where I am because I was able to come forward, Express myself and people could appreciate. As of this thread, nlisema mwanzo kabisa sio kwamba najisifia but naongelea uhalisia ili mjifunze. Mjifunze kwamba wanawake waziri bado wapi tele tu. And believe me, hata humu JF kuna wanawake nimekutana nao, wow!!!!! They are soooo gooooood. And wanapita hapa na wakisoma wanaelewa ninachosema.

For instance, my friend ambae nimemuongelea mara kadhaa humu ni mwanamke wa nguvu, I appreciate that I am her friend and I enjoy and I am ready to do whatever to keep her, kwa hiyo usidhani kabisa kwamba eti nawaponda warembo wetu humu. No no no no!

Yaani ninaposhindwa kuelewa ni kwamba well, I have a good life, kusema ni dhambi?? I have a beautiful wife, kusema ni dhambi?? I have a marvellous job, kusema ni dhambi?? I have to hide??? Why?? Tell the world, people will ask how did I do it and I will explain and someone will learn.

Why the fear?? That someone will let me down?? If it's meant for me it's meant for me and if it's not it's not.

This approach works for me in too many ways bro and that's my way.

By the way, no hard feelings bro.

Thanks for the advice though, one love.

In your New Year Resolutions, you told us on how your friends try to beneficially gain from you. Taking you for granted.

Screenshot_20190401-194112.jpg



So, if anything fishy and wrong is due to those words, review this thread.

Let's not get too much into this.

But, try to keep some of the info for yourself.

Thanks.
 
Back
Top Bottom