Hongera sana mkuu if you are really happy.
Nakumbuka one time tumepishana kwenye threads zako kama 3 za wewe kumsifu a good friend of yours, promising to give her everything there is to offer in this world.
I told you, you pressed it wrong, too fast for it to work out.
New year ulikuja na thread ya maadhimio ya mwaka mpya, promising to be good to your wife and so. Nakumbuka issue ya side chick na girls in JF who took you for granted.
And then, there was that thread in Feb, which I thought you had made it and you are online.
Unfortunately, readind this from you, inaniambia kwamba you are somehow relaying information to her that you are trying to move forward.
I know how it feels to be turned down, na in a way of comforting ourselves we call names to those who turn their backs to us.
Najua as good as you are, you probably have approached a good number of girls hapa JF, so neno Manungayembe linaenda moja kwa moja kwa wahusika humu.
That is very insensitive of you.
Ushauri: Try to be confidential man, siyo all girls watafurahi matangazo ya kuji-expose kwa relationship ambayo bado iko on initial stages, wengine hata upper stages.
Jaribu kujitahidi kutopenda kuanika taarifa zako zote hivyo, some of us read too much into these, na si wote watakushangilia hapa wanamaanisha.
Hope am as clear as I wanted to be clear.
No hard feelings man.