Rev. Mtikila Confirms Hosting FDLR Commanders in Dar es Salaam

Rev. Mtikila Confirms Hosting FDLR Commanders in Dar es Salaam

if he was a non-matter why was he mentioned by Kagame himself?

Ndio maana na wewe unajitahidi ili aku mention....hahahaha...if that is you are waiting for...utasubiri sana. nakushauri chukua jembe ukalime. mbona hujajibu swali langu? hiyo report ni ya UN au?
 
Kama Rushasha alivyo half tutsi half interahamwe.

tometo...tomato...poteto...potato

Mbona unaogopa kum-mention proper, unaogopa nini? you are a coward tutsi-extremist even behind your computer!
 
Ndio maana na wewe unajitahidi ili aku mention....hahahaha...if that is you are waiting for...utasubiri sana. nakushauri chukua jembe ukalime. mbona hujajibu swali langu? hiyo report ni ya UN au?

kwa bahati mbaya hiyo report kwangu haifunguki, unaonaje ukiiweka wewe hapa jukwaani?
 
Mbona unaogopa kum-mention proper, unaogopa nini? you are a coward tutsi-extremist even behind your computer!

Mention nani? Coward ni wewe unayejificha nyuma ya hiyo computer and spew hatred against us and you cannot come out and say it...mtikila is a gazillion times brave than you wimp.
 
Kama Rushasha alivyo half tutsi half interahamwe.

tometo...tomato...poteto...potato

Mbona unaogopa kum-mention proper, unaogopa nini? you are a coward tutsi-extremist even behind your computer!

Mention nani? Coward ni wewe unayejificha nyuma ya hiyo computer and spew hatred against us and you cannot come out and say it...mtikila is a gazillion times brave than you wimp.

kum-mention rushasha! i thought I, was supposed to be the dimwit here clearly it's you!
 
kum-mention rushasha! i thought I, was supposed to be the dimwit here clearly it's you!

what did i just do in the last couple of posts! are you retarded too!! Tell me so that i can go slow on you. I don't believe in abusing handicaped people.
 
hahahahahahahaha....always have an excuse when someone is minyaring your balls...wimp

then it would have been the most weakest excuse, assuming there is such a UN report. All it takes is for you to post it here! You know i find it strange that you people would post a plagiarized propagandist post from News of Rwanda, instead of the report. Come to think of it, i'm starting to believe i'm not the only one having a problem opening the link to the report......anyway post it here Nyabuneka, nobody is afraid of a healthy debate.
 
Kama Rushasha alivyo half tutsi half interahamwe.

tometo...tomato...poteto...potato

Mbona unaogopa kum-mention proper, unaogopa nini? you are a coward tutsi-extremist even behind your computer!

Mention nani? Coward ni wewe unayejificha nyuma ya hiyo computer and spew hatred against us and you cannot come out and say it...mtikila is a gazillion times brave than you wimp.

kum-mention rushasha! i thought I, was supposed to be the dimwit here clearly it's you!

what did i just do in the last couple of posts! are you retarded too!! Tell me so that i can go slow on you. I don't believe in abusing handicaped people.

duh, this is really sad, having to explain this to a tutsi-extremist who normally trumpets their Rwandese invisible (maybe because its non-existent) ICT prowess to the world:
Mention in the context of JF means to refer to a user in such a way that the mentioned knows, you know like for e.g murutongore. Got it? Urasobanukirwa n'ibyo mvuga? (in chris tucker voice):loco: cc: rushasha
 
then it would have been the most weakest excuse, assuming there is such a UN report. All it takes is for you to post it here! You know i find it strange that you people would post a plagiarized propagandist post from News of Rwanda, instead of the report. Come to think of it, i'm starting to believe i'm not the only one having a problem opening the link to the report......anyway post it here Nyabuneka, nobody is afraid of a healthy debate.


Stop burring your head in the sand.

Ok. Dimwit. For once let me go against my principle and give you the UN link.

http://www.un.org/ga/search/view_doc.asp?symbol=S/2014/42
 
Stop burring your head in the sand.

Ok. Dimwit. For once let me go against my principle and give you the UN link.

United Nations Official Document

acha kunizuga hiyo ndio link ambayo kwangu haifunguki, kama mlivyopesti News of rwanda kuna shida gani angalau ku-qoute hiyo sehemu inayomhusu Mtikila? Mbona news of rwanda mmeplagiarize vizuri tu hamkuweka link, lakini report ambayo ndio ilitakiwa kuwa habari yenyewe mnakuwa na kigugumizi?
 
duh, this is really sad, having to explain this to a tutsi-extremist who normally trumpets their Rwandese invisible (maybe because its non-existent) ICT prowess to the world:
Mention in the context of JF means to refer to a user in such a way that the mentioned knows, you know like for e.g murutongore. Got it? Urasobanukirwa n'ibyo mvuga? (in chris tucker voice):loco: cc: rushasha

No need to mention him. Coz he is a chicken and too emotional for my liking. This forum is not for cry babies. Which I'm beginning to believe that you are too.
 
Back
Top Bottom